La Sportiva Men's Ultra Raptor 3 Hiking Shoes 11

LA SPORTIVA Ultra Raptor 3 - Men - - size 10.5- model 2026 10.5

Used Offers from

La Sportiva Men's Ultra Raptor 3 Hiking Shoes 11

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£120.00
Free Delivery

Hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3 45

4 days
£128.44
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva - Ultra Raptor 3 Black - 45 - Fast Hiking shoes

4 to 5 working days
£130.15
Delivery from £19.99

La Sportiva - Ultra Raptor 3 - Multisport shoes size 10,5, grey/black

Ready to ship in 24h
£141.95
Free Delivery

La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3 Shoes Dark Grey - 45

Check delivery times in our store.
£142.94
Delivery from £4.99

LA SPORTIVA Ultra Raptor 3 - Men - - size 10.5- model 2026 10.5

4-5 working days
£144.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Women's hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor II Leather GTX 40
£147.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva Trail 10L Hydration Vest White Black - L
£110.01
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva - Ultra Raptor 3 GTX - Multisport shoes size 9,5+, grey
£136.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva Trail 10L Hydration Vest Yellow Black - M
£98.75
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva Men's Ultra Raptor 3 Hiking Shoes 11

Cheapest offer

Built for all adventures whether mountain days or weekend trails, the Men's Ultra Raptor 3 is a versatile shoe ready for all terrain. Now in its third version, the Men's Ultra Raptor 3 Hiking Shoes offer a reliable shoe perfect for a mix of journeys. The breathable ripstop upper features a rubber toe cap for protection on rough ground, while the integrated collar gaiter helps keep out stones and debris. A dual-density midsole combines comfortable cushioning with heel support for stability on long hikes. The FriXion White outsole with Impact Brake System grips well on climbs and gives you extra control on descents making for a trusty, all-round shoe. Integrated collar gaiter helps keep out stones, gravel and debris Durable, breathable ripstop mesh upper Rubber toe cap and rand for added protection Dual-density midsole with extra heel support TPU heel counter for stability FriXion White outsole for reliable grip Impact Brake System for traction and shock absorption Flex grooves for impro
£120.00
3 to 5 days
Blacks.co.uk