Hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3 43

LA SPORTIVA Ultra Raptor 3 - Men - - size 9- model 2026 9

Hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3 43

Cheapest Price
4 days
£105.37
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3 Noir 43

2-6 working days
£106.48
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva - Ultra Raptor 3 Black - 43 - Fast Hiking shoes

4 to 5 working days
£116.07
Delivery from £19.99

La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3 Hiking Shoes for Men, Ripstop Mesh Upper, FriXion White Outsole, Impact Brake System, Dual-Density Midsole (Black, UK Footwear Size System, Adult, Men, Numeric, Medium, 9)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£120.00
Free Delivery

La Sportiva Men's Ultra Raptor 3 Hiking Shoes 9

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£120.00
Free Delivery

La Sportiva Men's Ultra Raptor 3 Hiking Shoes 9

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£120.00
Free Delivery

La Sportiva - Hiking day shoes - Ultra Raptor 3 Black for Men - Size 43 Black 43

under 2 day(s)
£128.90
Delivery from £11.99

La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3 Hiking Shoes for Men, Ripstop Mesh Upper, FriXion White Outsole, Impact Brake System, Dual-Density Midsole (Black, UK Footwear Size System, Adult, Men, Numeric, Medium, 9)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£129.75
Delivery from £9.99

La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3 Shoes Dark Grey - 43

Delivery in 4 days
£142.64
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Women's hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor II Leather GTX 40
£156.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Children's hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor II 34
£63.00
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva - Hiking day shoes - Ultra Raptor 3 Black for Men - Size 42.5 Black 42.5
£116.07
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
LA SPORTIVA Ultra Raptor Ii Mid Leather W Gore-tex - Women - - size 7,5- model 2026 7,5
£167.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3 43

Cheapest offer

Cette troisième version de l'emblématique chaussure de randonnée Ultra Raptor 3 est toujours aussi polyvalente et technique. Sommets, longs treks ou randonnées près de chez soi, elle vous mènera à bon port. L'empeigne en ripstop solide et respirante est renforcée par un pare-pierre et un enrobage en caoutchouc qui protègent des pierres et des racines. L'intercalaire associe un matériau souple à une couche plus structurée sous le talon pour un meilleur maintien. Le collier avec guêtre intégrée empêche les pierres, gravillons et autres débris de pénétrer dans la chaussure. La semelle extérieure FriXion White avec technologie Impact Brake System™ offre une adhérence exceptionnelle pour la traction en montée et des descentes maîtrisées. Les rainures souples le long de la semelle renforcent la mobilité lorsque vous crapahutez, tandis qu'un contrefort de talon en TPU ajoute de la stabilité. L'Ultra Raptor 3 est une chaussure tout-terrain robuste qui vous accompagnera partout.Gaiter: Integr..
£105.37
4 days
directrunning.co.uk