La Sportiva - Hiking day shoes in GORE-TEX - Ultra Raptor 3 Mid GTX Cypress/Black for Men - Size 44.5 - Khaki Khaki 44.5

La Sportiva - Ultra Raptor 3 Mid Gore-Tex Cypress Black - 44.5 - Hiking shoes

Used Offers from

La Sportiva - Hiking day shoes in GORE-TEX - Ultra Raptor 3 Mid GTX Cypress/Black for Men - Size 44.5 - Khaki Khaki 44.5

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£147.90
Delivery from £11.99

La Sportiva - Ultra Raptor 3 Mid Gore-Tex Cypress Black - 44.5 - Hiking shoes

4 to 5 working days
£158.31
Delivery from £19.99

La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3 Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Green EU 44 1/2 Men

2 working day(s)
£160.99
Delivery from £5.49

La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3 Mid GORE-TEX Boots Green Grey Shaft - 44.5

Delivery in 4 days
£171.54
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva - Ultra Raptor 3 Mid GTX - Walking boots size 10, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£171.95
Free Delivery

LA SPORTIVA Ultra Raptor 3 Mid GTX, Men's Hiking Boots, Cypress Black, 10.5 UK

In stock
£173.55
Delivery from £12.99

LA SPORTIVA Ultra Raptor 3 Mid GTX, Men's Hiking Boots, Cypress Black, 10.5 UK

In stock
£190.38
Delivery from £19.90

Similar products

Women's hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor II Leather GTX 40
£147.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva Trail 10L Hydration Vest White Black - L
£110.01
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva - Ultra Raptor 3 GTX - Multisport shoes size 9,5+, grey
£136.90
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva Trail 10L Hydration Vest Yellow Black - M
£98.75
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva - Hiking day shoes in GORE-TEX - Ultra Raptor 3 Mid GTX Cypress/Black for Men - Size 44.5 - Khaki Khaki 44.5

Cheapest offer

The Ultra Raptor 3 Mid GTX Cypress/Black M Ivy/Noir are hiking shoes for men from La Sportiva.Designed for day hiking and trekking, this mid-top shoe offers excellent support thanks to its mid-cut upper, which effectively protects the ankle while remaining comfortable. Its classic lacing system ensures a precise fit that is easy to adjust to suit your needs.Thanks to its waterproof and breathable membrane GORE-TEX, this shoe will protect you from the elements while wicking away moisture to keep you dry. Its sole incorporates Impact Brake System technology, which absorbs shocks and improves grip on all types of terrain, complemented by flexible grooves that ensure optimal freedom of movement.The recycled mesh upper offers both lightness and durability, while the stoneguard and rubber coating provide effective protection against natural obstacles. The durable EVA foam midsole provides excellent cushioning for long-lasting comfort. Finally, the eco-friendly Ortholite sole enhances comfort
£147.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk