La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3 Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Green EU 47 Men

LA SPORTIVA Ultra Raptor 3 Mid GTX, Men's Hiking Boots, Cypress Black, 12.5 UK

La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3 Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Green EU 47 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£148.99
Delivery from £5.49

LA SPORTIVA Ultra Raptor 3 Mid GTX, Men's Hiking Boots, Cypress Black, 12.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£160.36
Delivery from £9.99

La Sportiva - Ultra Raptor 3 Mid GTX - Walking boots size 12, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£171.95
Free Delivery

LA SPORTIVA Ultra Raptor 3 Mid Gtx - Men - - size 12- model 2026 12

4-5 working days
£174.00
Delivery from £16.99

LA SPORTIVA Ultra Raptor 3 Mid GTX, Men's Hiking Boots, Cypress Black, 12.5 UK

In stock
£190.38
Delivery from £19.90

Similar products

Women's hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor II Leather GTX 40
£156.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Children's hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor II 34
£63.00
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva - Hiking day shoes - Ultra Raptor 3 Black for Men - Size 42.5 Black 42.5
£116.07
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
LA SPORTIVA Ultra Raptor Ii Mid Leather W Gore-tex - Women - - size 7,5- model 2026 7,5
£167.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3 Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Green EU 47 Men

Cheapest offer

The latest evolution of La Sportiva's legendary, best-selling hiking boot - the Ultra Raptor 3 Mid GTX is your trusted partner for every mountain adventure. Designed for those who crave trails that challenge and inspire, this boot blends unmatched comfort with mountain-ready versatility. Feel the freedom of moving fast and light with trail-runner agility, balanced perfectly by the support and protection needed for rugged terrain and long days on your feet. Whether you're chasing summits or setting out on a once-in-a-lifetime trek, experience lasting waterproof protection and all-day breathability to keep your focus on the trail ahead. Step confidently - supported by responsive cushioning and dependable traction that lets you push harder and explore farther. With the Ultra Raptor 3 Mid GTX, every hike becomes unforgettable.Features:- Synthetic ripstop upper delivers exceptional durability, abrasion resistance, and breathability for rugged trails- Gore-Tex® ePE extended comfort ensures l
£148.99
2 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)