LaCie Rugged Portable External Hard Drive

LaCie 5TB Rugged Mini USB 3.0 External Hard Drive

Used Offers from

LaCie Rugged Portable External Hard Drive

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£249.99
Free Delivery

LaCie Rugged Portable External Hard Drive

In stock
£258.17
Free Delivery

LaCie Rugged Portable External Hard Drive

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£258.72
Free Delivery

LaCie Rugged Portable External Hard Drive

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£261.56
Free Delivery

LaCie Rugged Portable External Hard Drive

In stock
£280.20
Free Delivery

LaCie Rugged Mini external hard drive 5 TB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Orange

Next Day
£308.57
Free Delivery

LaCie Rugged Portable External Hard Drive

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£335.56
Delivery from £16.08

Similar products

LaCie Rugged 5TB USB-C
£209.00
Compare 16 prices
cliftoncameras.co.uk
Free Delivery
LaCie RUGGED MINI drive 5TB USB 3.0
£209.99
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LaCie 5TB Rugged USB-C Portable Hard Drive
£272.96
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LaCie Rugged Portable External Hard Drive

Cheapest offer

Students: Store music, video, and confidential school documents on a secure device that fits in a backpack Travelers: Protect valuable data from loss, theft, or accident while on the road Photographers: Small form factor and toughness make this product perfect for use in the field or to safely deliver large files to customers and partners,and encryption adds an extra layer of protection against unauthorized access Videographers: Perfect for shuttling dailies or other footage to the studio and transfering files quickly thanks to USB 3.0
£249.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk