LaCie Rugged Mini 1TB USB 3.2 External SSD
LaCie Rugged Mini SSD 1TB - shock-resistant, USB-C Portable External SSD, for Mac & Windows - Rescue Data Recovery included
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£290.36
Free Delivery
LaCie Rugged Mini SSD 1TB - shock-resistant, USB-C Portable External SSD, for Mac & Windows - Rescue Data Recovery included
In stock
£409.07
Free Delivery
LaCie Rugged Mini SSD 1TB - shock-resistant, USB-C Portable External SSD, for Mac & Windows - Rescue Data Recovery included
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£420.00
Free Delivery
LaCie Rugged Mini SSD 1TB - shock-resistant, USB-C Portable External SSD, for Mac & Windows - Rescue Data Recovery included
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£438.71
Free Delivery
LaCie Rugged Mini SSD 1TB - shock-resistant, USB-C Portable External SSD, for Mac & Windows - Rescue Data Recovery included
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£483.48
Delivery from £15.32
3 Variants from £239.99
LaCie Rugged Mini SSD 500GB - shock-resistant, USB-C Portable External SSD, for Mac & Windows - Rescue Data Recovery included
£239.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LaCie Rugged Mini SSD 2TB - shock-resistant, USB-C Portable External SSD, for Mac & Windows - Rescue Data Recovery included
£534.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LaCie Rugged Mini SSD 4TB - shock-resistant, USB-C Portable External SSD, for Mac & Windows - Rescue Data Recovery included
£1,510.42
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.34
Similar products