LaCie Rugged Mini 5TB - shock-resistant, USB-C Portable External Hard Drive, 2.5-inch, for Mac & Windows - Rescue Data Recovery included

LaCie RUGGED MINI drive 5TB USB 3.0

Used Offers from

LaCie Rugged Mini 5TB - shock-resistant, USB-C Portable External Hard Drive, 2.5-inch, for Mac & Windows - Rescue Data Recovery included

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£209.99
Free Delivery

LaCie Rugged Mini 5TB - shock-resistant, USB-C Portable External Hard Drive, 2.5-inch, for Mac & Windows - Rescue Data Recovery included

£212.17
Free Delivery

LaCie Rugged Mini external hard drive 5 TB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Orange

3-5 working days
£237.99
Free Delivery

LaCie Rugged Mini 5TB - shock-resistant, USB-C Portable External Hard Drive, 2.5-inch, for Mac & Windows - Rescue Data Recovery included

£249.99
Free Delivery

LaCie Rugged Mini 5TB - shock-resistant, USB-C Portable External Hard Drive, 2.5-inch, for Mac & Windows - Rescue Data Recovery included

In stock
£253.47
Free Delivery

LaCie Rugged Mini 5TB - shock-resistant, USB-C Portable External Hard Drive, 2.5-inch, for Mac & Windows - Rescue Data Recovery included

In stock
£253.91
Delivery from £8.00

LaCie Rugged Mini 5TB - shock-resistant, USB-C Portable External Hard Drive, 2.5-inch, for Mac & Windows - Rescue Data Recovery included

In stock
£256.09
Free Delivery

LaCie Rugged Mini 5TB - shock-resistant, USB-C Portable External Hard Drive, 2.5-inch, for Mac & Windows - Rescue Data Recovery included

In stock
£262.05
Free Delivery

LaCie Rugged Mini 5TB - shock-resistant, USB-C Portable External Hard Drive, 2.5-inch, for Mac & Windows - Rescue Data Recovery included

In stock
£262.52
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

LaCie Rugged Mini 4TB USB3
£210.00
Compare 5 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
LaCie Rugged Mini 1TB with USB 3.0
£122.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
LaCie Rugged Mini SSD 2TB USB 3.2
£747.99
Compare 5 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
LaCie Rugged Mini 5TB - shock-resistant, USB-C Portable External Hard Drive, 2.5-inch, for Mac & Windows - Rescue Data Recovery included

Cheapest offer

Shock and drop resistant up to 1.2 m in non-operating mode, USB 3.0 speed. No USB Type A included Pressure resistant up to 1000 kg (2205 lbs) Automatic backup software and AES 256-bit encryption provide seamless protection of your important data Compatible with USB-C, USB 3.0, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, Thunderbolt 3. USB Micro B to USB C cable included Enjoy long-term peace of mind with the included two-year limited warranty and two-yr Rescue Data Recovery Services Shock and drop resistant up to 1.2 m in non-operating mode Pressure resistant up to 1000 kg (2205 lbs) Automatic backup software and AES 256-bit encryption provide seamless protection of your important data Compatible with USB-C and Thunderbolt 3. Micro B to USB C (included) . USB Micro B to USB Type A cable (not included) Enjoy long-term peace of mind with the included two-year limited warranty and two-yr Rescue Data Recovery Services
£209.99
amazon.co.uk