LAMBDA SENSOR ESL-PL-017 FOR OPEL CHEVROLET ORLANDO CRUZE/Station/Wagon 2.0L

Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Regulating Sensor ESL-PL-017 NTY

LAMBDA SENSOR ESL-PL-017 FOR OPEL CHEVROLET ORLANDO CRUZE/Station/Wagon 2.0L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.70
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ESL-PL-017 FOR OPEL CHEVROLET ORLANDO CRUZE/Station/Wagon 2.0L

£47.42
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ESL-PL-017 FOR OPEL CHEVROLET ORLANDO CRUZE/Station/Wagon 2.0L

£47.42
Free Delivery

✅Fits NTY ESL-PL-017 LAMBDA SENSOR ENG. 2.0D,2.2D OPEL ANTARA A 10-1 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.93
GBP 48.93 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits NTY ESL-PL-017 LAMBDA SENSOR ENG. 2.0D,2.2D OPEL ANTARA A 1 ⭐UK Seller⭐

£89.70
GBP 44.85 / Unit
Free Delivery
LAMBDA SENSOR ESL-PL-017 FOR OPEL CHEVROLET ORLANDO CRUZE/Station/Wagon 2.0L

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 1 / Manufacturer Part Number: ESL-PL-017 / UPC: 5902048208866 / Material: Plastic / Fabrication Number: ESL-PL-017 / MPN: ESL-PL-017 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27055647240 / Superseded Part Number: 25182881, 90568, 7481970 / ProductTitle: Fits NTY ESL-PL-017 LAMBDA SENSOR ENG. 2.0D 2.2D OPEL ANTARA A 10-15 UK Stock / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FISPA WE PARTS 290960580 / Placement on Vehicle: Engine Compartment / Brand: NTY / Function: Lambda Sensor / Type: Lambda Sensor / EAN: 5902048208866 / GTIN: 5902048208866 / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / Item Height: 10 cm / Connector Type: Male / Features: Easy Installation / Width: 8 cm / Item Weight: 0.1300 / Performance Part: Yes
£45.70
ebay.co.uk