VALEO 368004 Lambda sensor

Valeo Lambda Oxygen Sensor 368004 Planar Probe Before Catalytic Converter Fits Opel

Used Offers from

VALEO 368004 Lambda sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£48.99
Delivery from £8.45

Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Planar Sensor 368004 VALEO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.19
Free Delivery

Valeo 368004 Lambda Sensor Before/After Catalytic Converter Fits Vauxhall Adam

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.37
Free Delivery

Valeo 368004 Lambda Sensor Before/After Catalytic Converter Fits Vauxhall Adam

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.37
Free Delivery

Valeo 368004 Lambda Sensor Before/After Catalytic Converter Fits Vauxhall Adam

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.37
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for HOLDEN VAUXHALL:TRAX,ADAM,ASTRA Mk VI,CORSA Mk IV

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.19
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 368004 FOR HOLDEN VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/III CORSA/IV/VAN ADAM 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.14
Free Delivery

Valeo O2 Lambda Oxygen Sensor after catalytic converter fits Vauxhall Adam

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.99
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 368004 FOR HOLDEN VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/III CORSA/IV/VAN ADAM 1.4L

£61.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

VALEO 368419 Lambda sensor
£86.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VALEO 368392 Lambda sensor
£90.99
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Valeo Lambda Sensor 368032 – For Opel/Vauxhall Corsa, Adam, Meriva A 1.0L 4cyl
£48.99
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VALEO 368004 Lambda sensor

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: before catalytic converter, after catalytic converter; Oxygen Sensor: Planar probe, Thread pre-greased, Heated; Number of pins: 4; Cable Length [mm]: 450; Thread Size: M18x1,5; Switch Pressure [bar]: 4; Connector Shape: oval; Weight [kg]: 0,14; Engine Code: A14XER, A14NEL,B14NET, A14NET,B14NET, A 14 XER, A14NET, A12XEL, A12XER, A14NEL, A 14 NEL, A14NEL,B14NEL, A14NET,B 14 NET, B 14 NET, A14NET,B14NET,D14NET, A14XEL,B14XEL,D14XEL, A14XEL, A 14 XEL, A14XER,B14XER, A 12 XEL, A 12 XER, A14NET,D14NET, B 16 XER, A 12 XEL,D 12 XEL, A 14 XEL,D 14 XEL, A12XEL,B12XEL,D12XEL, A14XER,B14XER,D14XER, B14NET, B 12 XEL,D 12 XEL, D 12 XEL, B 14 XEL,D 14 XEL, B12XEL,D12XEL, B14XEL,D14XEL, B14XEJ, B 12 XEL, B12XEL, D14NEL; Construction Year to: 06/2015, 11/2010, 11/2013, 07/2015, 09/2015, 05/2018, 04/2017, 04/2018, 10/2013, 09/2014, 06/2016, 06/2018, 12/2019, 09/2019; Construction Year from: 12/2010, 08/2011, 07/2011, 09/2009, 01/2010, 01/2012, 02/2010, 12/2012, 12/2014, 01/2013, 07/201
£48.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk