Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Regulating Sensor ESL-SB-003 NTY

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.93
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Regulating Sensor ESL-SB-003 NTY

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.62
Delivery from £12.00

LAMBDA SENSOR ESL-SB-003 FOR SUBARU EJ205/EJ207 2.0L 4cyl IMPREZA

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.85
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ESL-SB-003 FOR SUBARU EJ205/EJ207 2.0L 4cyl IMPREZA

£45.85
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ESL-SB-003 FOR SUBARU EJ205/EJ207 2.0L 4cyl IMPREZA

£46.35
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ESL-SB-003 FOR SUBARU EJ205/EJ207 2.0L 4cyl IMPREZA

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.35
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor 22641AA042

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.79
Free Delivery

✅Fits NTY ESL-SB-003 OXYGEN SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.40
GBP 57.40 / Unit
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Regulating Sensor ESL-SB-003 NTY

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 1 / Thread Diameter: M18x1.5 / Fitting Position: before catalytic converter / Number of pins: 4 / Manufacturer Part Number: ESL-SB-003 / UPC: 5902048082114 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12059505041 / Thread Size: M18x1.5 / Superseded Part Number: ESL-SB-003 / ProductTitle: N.T.Y. ESL-SB-003.NTY Lambda Sensor for SUBARU / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SAAB 32005978 / Placement on Vehicle: Before catalytic converter / Brand: NTY / Interchange Part Number: MEAT & DORIA 81556 / EAN: 5902048082114 / GTIN: 5902048082114 / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / Item Height: 780 / Cable Length: 780 / Features: Wired / Oxygen Sensor: Regulating Sensor / Item Weight: 0.14 / Performance Part: Yes
£39.93
ebay.co.uk