Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Cream Lipstick 35ml (Various Shades) - 08 La Vie Est Belle

Lancome L`Absolue Rouge Cream Lipstick - 08 La Vie Est Belle Full size 3.4g BNIB

Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Cream Lipstick 35ml (Various Shades) - 08 La Vie Est Belle

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£28.80
Free Delivery

Lancome L`Absolue Rouge Cream Lipstick - 08 La Vie Est Belle Full size 3.4g BNIB

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Cream 08

3-6 days
£30.00
Free Delivery

Lancôme L'absolu Rouge Cream Lipstick - 8 La Vie Est Belle

Shipping in 1-2 business days
£34.00
Delivery from £4.50

Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Cream 3.4G 08

2 to 3 day delivery
£36.00
Free Delivery
Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Cream Lipstick 35ml (Various Shades) - 08 La Vie Est Belle

Cheapest offer

Arriving in 35 lustrous shades, the Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Cream Lipstick offers an array of vibrant hues from timeless nudes to signature reds, all with a luxurious silky finish. Enriched with a delicate blend of rose oils and hyaluronic acid, the ultra-creamy formula caresses the lips in essential moisture, providing up to 18 hours of comfortable wear.Fusing eye-catching, vibrant colours with a buttery-soft texture, the opulent lipstick seeks to smooth and nourish. Masterfully housed inside a high-end case, the lipstick features the signature embossed rose seal with a golden ring and sleek waist.
£28.80
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Hydrating formula for all-day comfort
• Vibrant, long-lasting color without heaviness
• Stylish packaging perfect for on-the-go touch-ups

Similar products

LANCOME Lipstick L'Absolue Rouge Cream barra de labios 250 Tendre Mirage
£28.41
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
LANCOME Lipstick L'Absolue Rouge Cream barra de labios 0 Moi Moi Moi
£28.41
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
LANCOME Lipstick L'Absolue Rouge Cream barra de labios 238 Si Seulement
£28.41
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
LANCOME Lipstick L'Absolue Rouge Cream barra de labios 264 Peut être
£28.41
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
LANCOME Lipstick L'Absolue Rouge Cream barra de labios 11 Rose Nature
£28.41
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50