Lancome Make-up LipsL'Absolu Rouge Cream 00 Moi Moi Moi

Used Offers from

Lancome Make-up LipsL'Absolu Rouge Cream 00 Moi Moi Moi

Cheapest Price
SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£26.21
Delivery from £3.95

LANCOME Lipstick L'Absolue Rouge Cream barra de labios 0 Moi Moi Moi

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£28.80
Delivery from £7.50

Lancôme Women's L'Absolu Rouge Cream Lipstick 35ml in Moi Moi Moi-00 Lancome Moi Moi Moi-00

3-5 working days
£28.80

Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Cream 3.4G 00

2 to 3 day delivery
£36.00
Free Delivery

Lancome L'Absolu Rouge Cream Lipstick 3.4g 00 - Moi, Moi, Moi

2-4 Days
£36.00
Free Delivery

Lancome L'Absolu Rouge Cream One Size Nude

3-7 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £4.99

16 Variants from £23.49

Lancome Make-up LipsL'Absolu Rouge Cream 00 Moi Moi Moi

Cheapest offer

The L'Absolu Rouge Cream from Lancôme envelops the lips in an intense colour with a glossy cream finish. Its special formula contains 30% rose balm, which is a combination of hyaluronic acid and cold-pressed oil. The creamy texture allows for a smooth and even application and can support a comfortable wear for up to 18 hours. Available in 45 sophisticated shades, there is a suitable nuance for every occasion. The lipstick, which is made in France, is presented in an elegant case that can be personalised with an engraving on request. Intense colour with a creamy and glossy finish Formula with rose balm, hyaluronic acid and cold-pressed oil Can support a comfortable wear for up to 18 hours Available in 45 different colour shades Elegant case made in France with engraving option
£26.21
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk