Lancôme Lips L'Absolu Rouge Cream 3.4 g

Lancome Make-up LipsL'Absolu Rouge Cream 238 Si Seulement

Lancôme Lips L'Absolu Rouge Cream 3.4 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£23.94
Delivery from £3.95

LANCOME Lipstick L'Absolue Rouge Cream barra de labios 238 Si Seulement

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£28.31
Delivery from £7.50

Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Cream Lipstick 238

3-6 days
£29.00
Free Delivery

Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Cream 3.4G 238

2 to 3 day delivery
£34.00
Free Delivery

Lancôme L'absolu Rouge Cream Lipstick - 238 Si Seulement

Shipping in 1-2 business days
£34.00
Delivery from £4.50

Lancome L'Absolu Rouge Cream Lipstick 3.4g 238 - Si Seulement

2-4 Days
£36.00
Free Delivery
Lancôme Lips L'Absolu Rouge Cream 3.4 g

Cheapest offer

The L'Absolu Rouge Cream from Lancôme envelops the lips in an intense colour with a glossy cream finish. Its special formula contains 30% rose balm, which is a combination of hyaluronic acid and cold-pressed oil. The creamy texture allows for a smooth and even application and can support a comfortable wear for up to 18 hours. Available in 45 sophisticated shades, there is a suitable nuance for every occasion. The lipstick, which is made in France, is presented in an elegant case that can be personalised with an engraving on request. Intense colour with a creamy and glossy finish Formula with rose balm, hyaluronic acid and cold-pressed oil Can support a comfortable wear for up to 18 hours Available in 45 different colour shades Elegant case made in France with engraving option
£23.94
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Lancôme Hypnose Makeup set : Mascara 6.2 ml + Biphasic Makeup Remover 30 ml + Lipstick
£27.00
Compare 4 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Lancôme Lips Juicy Tubes Trio Summer Set 2026 1 pcs.
£28.12
£31.95 / 1 pcs.
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Lip Palette 9.95g
Delivery from £4.99