Lattafa Yara Candy Perfume Oil 20ml

Lattafa Yara Candy - Fruity, Sweet, Floral, Musky - Pure Concentrated Perfume Oil Long-Lasting Fragrance for Women, 0.67 Ounce / 20 ml

Lattafa Yara Candy Perfume Oil 20ml

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£17.08
Delivery from £4.99

Lattafa Yara Candy Pure Concentrated Perfume Oil 20ml

3-6 days
£17.38
Delivery from £2.95

Lattafa Yara Candy - Fruity, Sweet, Floral, Musky - Pure Concentrated Perfume Oil Long-Lasting Fragrance for Women, 0.67 Ounce / 20 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.45
92.25 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Lattafa Yara Candy - Fruity, Sweet, Floral, Musky - Pure Concentrated Perfume Oil Long-Lasting Fragrance for Women, 0.67 Ounce / 20 ml

£18.45
92.25 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Lattafa Yara, Yara Candy, Yara Tous, Yara Moi 20ml Concentrated Perfume Oil

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
Free Delivery

Lattafa Yara, Yara Candy, Yara Tous, Yara Moi 20ml Concentrated Perfume Oil

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Lattafa Yara Candy - Fruity, Sweet, Floral, Musky - Pure Concentrated Perfume Oil Long-Lasting Fragrance for Women, 0.67 Ounce / 20 ml

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.48
Delivery from £13.99

Lattafa Yara Candy Concentrated Perfume Oil 20ml Bottle

in stock
£19.99

Lattafa Yara Candy Pure Concentrated Perfume Oil 20ml for Her

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.33
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lattafa Yara Candy Perfume Oil 20ml

Cheapest offer

Lattafa Yara Candy Perfume Oil 20ml A playful, gourmand perfume oil crafted for women who love sweet, comforting fragrances. Ideal for everyday wear, social occasions or as a signature scent for anyone who enjoys candy-like accords with a modern feminine twist. The compact 20ml size is travel-friendly and convenient for touch-ups on the go. This concentrated oil delivers a soft but powerful aroma that lingers close to the skin. Expect a cosy, delectable character with bright, juicy highlights and a warm, creamy dry-down. The texture of the oil ensures a smooth application and an intimate sillage rather than an overpowering spray. Composition: an alcohol-free perfume oil blend composed of sweet gourmand accords balanced with fruity top notes and a velvety vanilla-musk base. The formula emphasises lasting depth and skin chemistry, so a few drops on pulse points (wrists, behind the ears) are enough to enjoy hours of scent. Conclusion: Lattafa Yara Candy Perfume Oil 20ml is a charming choi
£17.08
2-4 working days
Clearchemist.co.uk