Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen 'Firenza' Damask Velvet Duvet Cover Set in Light Beige | Size: King Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Light Beige King

Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen - Linen Embossed Damask Duvet Cover - King Bedding Size (230 x 220cm) - 2 Pillowcases - Cream Linen Velvet Damask Bedding - Luxury Bedding Set - Jacquard Duvet Set

Used Offers from

Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen 'Firenza' Damask Velvet Duvet Cover Set in Light Beige | Size: King Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Light Beige King

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£68.00

Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen 'firenza' Damask Velvet Duvet Cover Set In Light Beige Light Beige

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£68.00

Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen - Linen Embossed Damask Duvet Cover - King Bedding Size (230 x 220cm) - 2 Pillowcases - Cream Linen Velvet Damask Bedding - Luxury Bedding Set - Jacquard Duvet Set

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£80.00
Free Delivery

Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Firenza Damask Velvet Linen Duvet Cover Set

1-3 working days
£80.00
Free Delivery

Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen - Linen Embossed Damask Duvet Cover - King Bedding Size (230 x 220cm) - 2 Pillowcases - Cream Linen Velvet Damask Bedding - Luxury Bedding Set - Jacquard Duvet Set

£81.18
Free Delivery

Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen 'Firenza' Damask Velvet Duvet Cover Set in Light Beige | Size: King Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Light Beige King

Cheapest offer

A stunning damask pattern created by the master of interior design in this season's must have colour pallette is woven into a sumptuously soft velvet fabric to stunning effect to create this luxurious duvet cover set that will enhance any boudoir A stunning home soft-furnishings collection designed by Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen, featuring his trademark style of elegance and love of a little decadence for a luxurious style. | Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen 'Firenza' Damask Velvet Duvet Cover Set in Light Beige | Size: King
£68.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com