Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Luna Super King Duck Egg Plush Velvet Ottoman Bed - Green - Wilko

Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Luna Ottoman Storage Bed in Plush Velvet Fabric, Custom Made in Duck Egg Blue | Size: Super King Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Duck Egg Blue Super King

Used Offers from

Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Luna Super King Duck Egg Plush Velvet Ottoman Bed - Green - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£630.00
Free Delivery

Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Luna Ottoman Storage Bed Super King Blue

3-7 working days
£663.99
Delivery from £49.99

Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Luna Ottoman Storage Bed in Plush Velvet Fabric, Custom Made in Duck Egg Blue | Size: Super King Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Duck Egg Blue Super King

3-5 working days
£670.71

Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Luna Ottoman Storage Bed In Plush Velvet Fabric, Custom Made In Duck Egg Blue Duck Egg Blue

Unknown
£670.71

Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Laurence Llewelyn Bowen Luna Ottoman Storage Bed Plush Velvet Duck Egg Super King, Grey

3 to 5 days
£675.99
Delivery from £3.95

Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Luna Super King Duck Egg Plush Velvet Ottoman Bed - Green - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Make a comfortable addition to your bed with this Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Luna Ottoman Bed. This Super King-size duck egg coloured bed features a hand-tufted, diamond-scoring design on the headboard and footboard with thickly foam-padded. The headboard is perfect for sitting up in bed and reading. Luna velvet bed features sturdy, upholstered panels and quality sprung slats. These sprung slats are designed to improve comfort and mattress lifespan. Each Ottoman bed is also finished with hardwood feet that have been hand-turned and varnished. This bed also meets the practical needs of modern houses, offering the perfect storage solution for rooms with no or little space or simply providing more storage for anyone in need of it. The storage space hidden within the Luna bed frame can be accessed with minimal effort thanks to easy-lift gas pistons. These gas pistons also allow hands-free access once the Ottoman is elevated. The top of the bed will hold its position once lifted. For the prote
£630.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)