Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Silver Velvet Blackout Curtains - W90 x L90" (229x229cm) - Eyelet - 2 Panels - Thermal and Soundproof Drapes - Silvery Grey Bedroom Curtains - Montrose Collection

Used Offers from

Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Silver Velvet Blackout Curtains - W90 x L90" (229x229cm) - Eyelet - 2 Panels - Thermal and Soundproof Drapes - Silvery Grey Bedroom Curtains - Montrose Collection

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£78.08
Free Delivery

Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Silver Velvet Blackout Curtains - W90 x L90" (229x229cm) - Eyelet - 2 Panels - Thermal and Soundproof Drapes - Silvery Grey Bedroom Curtains - Montrose Collection

Cheapest Price
In stock
£78.08
Free Delivery

Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Silver Velvet Blackout Curtains - W90 x L90" (229x229cm) - Eyelet - 2 Panels - Thermal and Soundproof Drapes - Silvery Grey Bedroom Curtains - Montrose Collection

£88.92
Free Delivery

Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Montrose Blackout Eyelet Curtains - Silver - 229x229cm

3 to 5 days
£95.00
Free Delivery

Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Montrose Velvet Blackout-Coated Pair Of Silver Eyelet Curtains

1-3 working days
£109.40
Free Delivery

Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Montrose' Velvet Blackout-Coated Pair of Eyelet Curtains in Silver | Size: 229 cm width x 229 cm drop Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Silver 229 cm width x 229 cm drop

3-5 working days
£109.40

Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Montrose Thermal Velvet Eyelet Curtains in Navy 90x90in Silver

3-7 working days
£135.00
Delivery from £4.99

Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Silver Velvet Blackout Curtains - W90 x L90" (229x229cm) - Eyelet - 2 Panels - Thermal and Soundproof Drapes - Silvery Grey Bedroom Curtains - Montrose Collection

Cheapest offer

Introduce a touch of luxury and glamour to your home with these timeless, soft to the touch velvet blackout-coated curtains from Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen. This stunning pair of eyelet curtains will also block out light, reduce noise and help to keep your home warm and inviting. A stunning home soft-furnishings collection designed by Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen, featuring his trademark style of elegance and love of a little decadence for a luxurious style. This curtain size is suitable for curtain pole width (180cm to 300cm) - 12 brushed silver eyelet rings (40mm diameter) per curtain panel (2 panels per pack) Fabric: 100% Polyester - Blackout coated (Room Darkening & Energy saving) - Care: Professional dry cleaning only, iron on low, do not tumble dry Blackout coated curtains greatly reduces the light coming through. An additional benefit is that they help keep the heat in the room during the winter and they will reflect heat out of the room during the summer.
£78.08
amazon.co.uk