Lavazza Qualita Rossa Nespresso Compatible Capsules - 50 Pods (5 X 10)

Lavazza, Qualità Rossa, 100 Aluminium Coffee Capsules Compatible with Nespresso Original Machines, Chocolate Notes, Arabica & Robusta, Intensity 10/13, Medium Roasting, 10 Packs

Lavazza Qualita Rossa Nespresso Compatible Capsules - 50 Pods (5 X 10)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.81
GBP 3.96 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lavazza Qualita Rossa 5 x 10 (50) Nespresso compatible coffee pods

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
GBP 4.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lavazza, Qualità Rossa, 100 Aluminium Coffee Capsules Compatible with Nespresso Original Machines, Chocolate Notes, Arabica & Robusta, Intensity 10/13, Medium Roasting, Zero CO2 Impact, 10 Packs

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.50
0.28 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Lavazza, Qualità Rossa, 100 Aluminium Coffee Capsules Compatible with Nespresso Original Machines, Chocolate Notes, Arabica & Robusta, Intensity 10/13, Medium Roasting, Zero CO2 Impact, 10 Packs

In stock
£28.65
Free Delivery

Lavazza Qualita Rossa 10x10 (100) Nespresso compatible coffee pods

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
GBP 3.10 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lavazza, Qualità Rossa, 100 Aluminium Coffee Capsules Compatible with Nespresso Original Machines, Chocolate Notes, Arabica & Robusta, Intensity 10/13, Medium Roasting, Zero CO2 Impact, 10 Packs

£31.52
Free Delivery

Lavazza Qualita Rossa Nespresso Compatible Capsules - 100 Pods

£31.99
GBP 0.32 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lavazza Qualita Rossa Nespresso Compatible Capsules - 120 Pods (12 X 10)

£36.99
GBP 3.08 / Unit
Free Delivery

, Qualità Rossa, 100 Aluminium Coffee Capsules Compatible with Nespresso Orig...

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.85
Free Delivery
Lavazza Qualita Rossa Nespresso Compatible Capsules - 50 Pods (5 X 10)

Cheapest offer

Food Aisle: Pantry / Roast: Medium / Type: Espresso / Labels & Certifications: Dairy-Free / Intensity: 10 / Number in Pack: 50 / Food Specifications: Dairy Free / Product: Coffee Pod & Capsule / Expiry Date: 01/2028 / Country/Region of Manufacture: Italy / Flavour: Coffee / Compatibility: Lavazza, Nespresso / Country of Origin: Italy
£19.81
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Coffee beans Lavazza Qualita Rossa, 1 kg
£15.99
Compare 4 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lavazza Qualità Rossa 250 g
£4.99
Compare 18 prices
kaffek.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
36 Capsules A Modo Mio Lavazza Qualità Rossa
£12.95
GBP 12.95 / Unit
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lavazza | Qualità Rossa - 10 pods for Nespresso®
£3.49
Compare 2 prices
kaffek.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99