Lavera Complete Care Mouthwash Without Fluoride 400 ml

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£7.23
Delivery from £3.99

lavera Complete Care Mouthwash - 400ml

2-5 Working Days
£8.60
Delivery from £3.95

lavera Mouthwash Complete Care - Alcohol-Free -Fluoride-Free - Organic Mint and Organic Echinacea for 5-fold Effect - Vegan - Natural Cosmetics - 400 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.62
26.55 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

lavera Mouthwash Complete Care - Alcohol-Free -Fluoride-Free - Organic Mint and Organic Echinacea for 5-fold Effect - Vegan - Natural Cosmetics - 400 ml

In stock
£10.75
Delivery from £4.26

Lavera Organic Complete Care Mouthwash Fluoride Free 400ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.75
Delivery from £4.54

lavera Mouthwash Complete Care - Alcohol-Free -Fluoride-Free - Organic Mint and Organic Echinacea for 5-fold Effect - Vegan - Natural Cosmetics - 400 ml

In stock
£14.51
Free Delivery

lavera Mouthwash Complete Care - Alcohol-Free -Fluoride-Free - Organic Mint and Organic Echinacea for 5-fold Effect - Vegan - Natural Cosmetics - 400 ml

In stock
£14.59
Free Delivery

lavera Mouthwash Complete Care - Alcohol-Free -Fluoride-Free - Organic Mint and Organic Echinacea for 5-fold Effect - Vegan - Natural Cosmetics - 400 ml

In stock
£17.61
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lavera Facial care Faces Dental care Complete CareFluoride-free toothpaste
£2.90
£38.67 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lavera Complete Care mint toothpaste 75 ml
£5.75
7.67 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lavera Mint Toothpaste with Fluoride 75 ml
£4.76
Compare 7 prices
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
lavera Complete Care Toothpaste with Echinacea & Calcium - 75ml
£4.76
Compare 17 prices
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
lavera Toothpaste Complete Care Flouride & Dyes with Organic Echinac & Mint 75ml
£10.97
GBP 10.97 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lavera Complete Care Mouthwash Without Fluoride 400 ml

Cheapest offer

Health and Beauty Oral Care Lavera Complete Care Mouthwash Without Fluoride 400 ml Alcohol and fluoride free for daily care of teeth and gums. Experience the ultimate feeling of naturally clean teeth and healthy gums: Our highly effective alcohol and fluoride-free formula gives your teeth a five-fold effect for daily oral hygiene: - Protects against cavities - Reliably removes plaque, even in to reach the areas. - Protects against tartar buildup - Protects against gum disease - leaves your mouth extra fresh like mint. Organic mint gives fresh breath due to its high menthol content. Organic Echinacea reduces bacterial growth and is known for its beneficial effects on gums. Warnings and precautions: Only suitable for adults. Don't swallow it. It does not replace brushing your teeth. Discontinue use in case of oral irritation. Protect from light and heat. How to use After each tooth brushing, use about 10-20 ml (see cap) of undiluted mouthwash, rinse around teeth and gums for 30 seconds a
£7.23
2-6 working days
carethy.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.