Lazer Codax KinetiCore Helmet - Ice Grey - Uni-size 54-61 cm

Lazer Unisex Helm Codax Kc Gy Uni Bicycle Parts, Grey

Used Offers from

Lazer Codax KinetiCore Helmet - Ice Grey - Uni-size 54-61 cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£40.99
Free Delivery

Lazer Codax KinetiCore Helmet Grey

Delivery in 4 days
£43.29
Delivery from £8.99

Lazer Codax KinetiCore Helmet; Ice Grey; Uni-Size Adult

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.51
Free Delivery

Lazer Codax Kineticore Bicycle Cycle Bike Helmet Ice Grey - One Size

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.51
Free Delivery

Lazer Unisex Helm Codax Kc Gy Uni Bicycle Parts, Grey

Unknown
£46.99
Free Delivery

Lazer Codax Kineticore Ce-cpsc Helmet Grey

4 working day(s)
£47.49
Delivery from £4.99

Lazer Unisex Helm Codax Kc Gy Uni Bicycle Parts, Grey

In stock
£48.16
Free Delivery

Lazer Codax Kineticore Helmet Net Grey

4
£48.64
Delivery from £6.99

Lazer Unisex Helm Codax Kc Gy Uni Bicycle Parts, Grey

In stock
£55.78
Delivery from £9.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Lazer Unisex Helm Codax Kc Matt Bk Uni Bicycle Parts, Black
£50.40
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lazer Unisex Helm Tonic Kc We Lg Bicycle Parts, White
£59.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lazer PNut KinetiCore Helmet; Flying Rocket; Uni-Size Kids
£36.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Lazer Tonic KinetiCore Helmet White - M
£59.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lazer Tempo KinetiCore Helmet - Matt Black - Uni-size 54-61 cm
£26.55
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lazer Codax KinetiCore Helmet - Ice Grey - Uni-size 54-61 cm

Cheapest offer

Comfort and Style The Codax KinetiCore provides comfort and style. One size is all you need with this helmet. This helmet includes a visor to keep the sun out of your eyes and it is equipped with the Lazer TurnSys system for an easy to adjust fit while on the move. Features: Easy vertical adjustability: The Lazer Turnsys system provides a tailored fit that's easy to adjust on the move with a simple turn of the dial Guaranteed fit: One size fits all. The helmet shell and fit system is designed to accommodate a wide variety of head sizes and shapes LED light compatibility: Increase safety and visibility by attaching the Universal Lazer LED at the rear of the helmet via the Direct Mount Better visibility: A fully integrated visor looks great and keeps sun out of the eyes and off the face Lightweight: 19% lighter than Lazer Compact DLX MIPS M CE Reduced plastics: 70g less plastics used than in Lazer Compact DLX MIPS M CE Size: Uni-size 54-61 cm Rated 4/5 stars by Virginia Tech* *Since 2011
£40.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk