Lazer Tempo KinetiCore Helmet - Red - Uni-size 54-61 cm

Lazer HELM Tempo KC RD Uni

Lazer Tempo KinetiCore Helmet - Red - Uni-size 54-61 cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £2.95

Lazer Tempo Kineticore Bicycle Cycle Bike Helmet Red - 54 - 61cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Lazer Tempo KinetiCore; Red; Uni-Adult

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Lazer HELM Tempo KC RD Uni

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Lazer HELM Tempo KC RD Uni

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£40.00
Delivery from £4.99

Lazer Tempo Kineticore Helmet Red

4
£41.68
Delivery from £6.99

Lazer HELM Tempo KC RD Uni

£53.81
Free Delivery

Lazer HELM Tempo KC RD Uni

In stock
£54.00
Delivery from £15.04
Lazer Tempo KinetiCore Helmet - Red - Uni-size 54-61 cm

Cheapest offer

Style and Performance The Tempo KinetiCore provides comfort and style. One size is all you need with this helmet. The helmet is equipped with the Lazer TurnSys system for an easy to adjust fit while on the move. Features: Easy vertical adjustability: The Lazer Turnsys system provides a tailored fit that's easy to adjust on the move with a simple turn of the dial Guaranteed fit: One size fits all. The helmet shell and fit system is designed to accommodate a wide variety of head sizes and shapes LED light compatibility: Increase safety and visibility by attaching the Universal Lazer LED at the rear of the helmet via the Direct Mount Lightweight: 22% lighter than Lazer Compact M CE Reduced plastics: 80g less plastics used than in Lazer Compact M CE Size guide: 54 - 61 cm
£27.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Lazer Unisex Helm Tempo Kc Ti Uni Bicycle Parts, Grey
£26.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lazer Tempo KinetiCore Helmet in Black - Uni-size Adult 54 - 61 cm one size
£28.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lazer Tempo KinetiCore Helmet - Blue - Uni-size 54-61 cm
£26.56
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lazer Tempo KinetiCore Helmet - Matt White - Uni-size 54-61 cm
£32.21
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lazer Unisex Helm Tempo Kc By Uni Bicycle Parts, Red
£37.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery