Leaf Artificial 110Cm Large Artificial Bushy Ficus Tree, Green

Used Offers from

Leaf Artificial 110Cm Large Artificial Bushy Ficus Tree, Green

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

Leaf Bushy Ficus Artificial Tree in Pot 110cm - Size: 110 x 60 x 60cm - Green - Wilko

2-4 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £5.99

Leaf Artificial Tree/Plant, Wood, Green Twist Ficus, 110cm

In stock
£41.99
Free Delivery

Large Artificial Bushy Ficus Tree - Green

3-5 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £3.95

Leaf Artificial Tree/Plant, Wood, Green Twist Ficus, 110cm

In stock
£44.78
Delivery from £4.95

110cm Large Artificial Bushy Ficus Tree

3-5 days
£49.94
Free Delivery

Similar products

Leaf Artificial 110Cm Evergreen Twist Ficus Tree, Green
£44.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Leaf Design UK Realistic Artificial Orchid Flower Display in Pot, 110cm
£88.80
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.12
LeafDesign Artificial Purple Wisteria Tree 110 cm – Green Leaves
£54.99
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leaf Artificial 110Cm Evergreen Ficus Tree Gold Planter, Green
£60.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Leaf Artificial 110Cm Large Artificial Bushy Ficus Tree, Green

Cheapest offer

Realistic 110cm Ficus Tree. This is a super bushy design which is ideal for hallways- reception areas and large spaces. Measures 110cm high when arranged as we have shown in our photographs. Comes potted in a plain plastic weighted pot. Real wood trunk with twisted vine detail. Hundreds of realistic varied colour leaves on wired stems mean that this plant can be shaped specifically to your requirements. Features: Realistic 110cm Ficus Tree. This is a super bushy design which is ideal for hallways- reception areas and large spaces Measures 110cm high when arranged as we have shown in our photographs. Comes potted in a plain plastic weighted pot Real wood trunk with twisted vine detail. Hundreds of realistic varied colour leaves on wired stems mean that this plant can be shaped specifically to your requirements Realistic replica of a real plant Leaf Design UK product Specifications: Dimensions: H:110.0 x W:60.0 x D:60.0 cm Colour: Green Guarantee:1 year Material: Plastic Weighted Pot Mod
£34.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk