Leaf Artificial Arboricola Evergreen Plant, 55cm, Green Bush

Cheapest Price
In stock
£34.85
Delivery from £4.95

Leaf 75Cm Artificial Arboricola Gold Capella Plant, Green

3 to 5 days
£37.99
Delivery from £3.95

75cm Artificial Arboricola Gold Capella Plant

3-5 days
£38.94
Free Delivery

Leaf Artificial Arboricola Evergreen Plant, 55cm, Green Bush

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.99
Free Delivery

Artificial Arboricola Gold Capella Plant - Green with Plastic Pot / 65cm

3-5 working days
£41.97
Delivery from £3.95

Leaf 75Cm Artificial Arboricola Gold Capella Plant

1-3 working days
£41.97
Delivery from £6.00

Leaf Artificial Arboricola Evergreen Plant, 55cm, Green Bush

In stock
£41.99
Free Delivery

Leaf 75cm Artificial Arboricola Gold Capella Plant in Green Leaf Green

3-5 working days
£41.99

Leaf Gold Capella Arboricola Artificial Plant in Pot 75cm - Size: 65 x 45 x 45cm - Green - Wilko

2-4 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £5.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Leaf Artificial Plant Umbrella Tree Black Plastic Pot 55Cm, Green
£30.99
Compare 11 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Leaf 95Cm Umbrella Tree Dark Green Artificial Ficus Plant
£41.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Leaf 70Cm Artificial Plant Bonsai Bush Twisted Stem Golden Capella, Green
£44.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Leaf Artificial Arboricola Evergreen Plant, 55cm, Dark Green Bush
£31.74
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Leaf Artificial Schefflera Arboricola Foliage Plant (Umbrella Tree), Mixed Materials, Bonsai Twist, 70cm
£44.18
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Leaf Artificial Arboricola Evergreen Plant, 55cm, Green Bush

Cheapest offer

These look brilliant just about anywhere in your home but look particularly nice in conservatories or windowsills. These are highly realistic artificial plants This artificial plant stands 75cm high x 45cm wide x 45cm length when arranged as shown in the pictures. This particular Leaf Colour is an exact REPLICA of the variation known as gold Capella. We have other colour versions of the same plant available It has 450 leaves (approx. ) Stems are fully wired so this plant is highly customisable to fit your space perfectly
£34.85
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk