Leaf Artificial Arboricola Evergreen Plant, Dark Green, 95 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.99
Free Delivery

Leaf 95Cm Umbrella Tree Dark Green Artificial Ficus Plant, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£41.99
Delivery from £3.95

Leaf 95Cm Umbrella Tree Dark Green Artificial Ficus Plant

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £6.00

Leaf 95cm Umbrella Tree Dark Green Artificial Ficus Plant Leaf Green

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£41.99

Leaf Dark Green Ficus Umbrella Artificial Tree Pot Plant 3.1ft - Size: 95 x 50 x 50cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£43.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Leaf Artificial Plant Umbrella Tree Black Plastic Pot 55Cm, Green
£30.99
Compare 11 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Leaf 70Cm Artificial Plant Bonsai Bush Twisted Stem Golden Capella, Green
£44.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Leaf Artificial Arboricola Evergreen Plant, 55cm, Dark Green Bush
£31.74
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Leaf Artificial Arboricola Evergreen Plant, 55cm, Green Bush
£34.85
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Leaf Artificial Schefflera Arboricola Foliage Plant (Umbrella Tree), Mixed Materials, Bonsai Twist, 70cm
£44.18
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Leaf Artificial Arboricola Evergreen Plant, Dark Green, 95 cm

Cheapest offer

Leaf Artificial Arboricola Evergreen Plant - 95cm Dark Green Overall size as arranged in our photos: 95cm tall. Comes fully assembled requiring only minor arrangement to suit your space. Comes in a Plastic weighted pot. Pot Measurements: 16cm (d) x 13cm (h) approx. Stems are wired and can be shaped to your requirements. High quality plant from Leaf Design UK.
£41.99
amazon.co.uk