Leaf Artificial Bush Arboricola Plant 55Cm Small Bush, Green

Leaf Artificial Arboricola Evergreen Plant,Light Green Bush,55cm

Leaf Artificial Bush Arboricola Plant 55Cm Small Bush, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.95

Leaf Artificial Arboricola Evergreen Plant,Light Green Bush,55cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Leaf Artificial Arboricola Evergreen Plant,Light Green Bush,55cm

In stock
£26.99
Delivery from £5.99

Leaf Artificial Bush Arboricola Plant 55Cm Small Bush

1-3 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £6.00

Leaf 55cm Dark Green Artificial Schefflera Arboricola Plant Leaf Green

3-5 working days
£26.99

Leaf Arboricola Bush Small Artificial Plant Pot 55cm - Size: 55 x 30 x 30cm - Green - Wilko

2-4 working days
£29.00
Delivery from £5.99

Leaf Artificial Arboricola Evergreen Plant,Light Green Bush,55cm

In stock
£35.60
Delivery from £5.10

Leaf Artificial Arboricola Evergreen Plant,Light Green Bush,55cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.48
Free Delivery

Similar products

Leaf Artificial Plant Umbrella Tree Black Plastic Pot 55Cm, Green
£30.99
Compare 11 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Leaf 95Cm Umbrella Tree Dark Green Artificial Ficus Plant
£41.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Leaf 70Cm Artificial Plant Bonsai Bush Twisted Stem Golden Capella, Green
£44.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Leaf Artificial Arboricola Evergreen Plant, 55cm, Dark Green Bush
£31.74
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Leaf Artificial Arboricola Evergreen Plant, 55cm, Green Bush
£34.85
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Leaf Artificial Bush Arboricola Plant 55Cm Small Bush, Green

Cheapest offer

Leaf Artificial Arboricola Evergreen Plant - 55cm Small Bush. Overall size as arranged in our photos: 55cm tall x 30cm x 30cm . Comes fully assembled requiring only minor arrangement to suit your space.. Comes in a Plastic weighted pot. Pot Measurements: 12.5cm (d) x 11cm (h) approx.Stems are wired and can be shaped to your requirements.High quality plant from Leaf Design UK. Features: Leaf Artificial Arboricola Evergreen Plant - 55cm Small Bush. Overall size as arranged in our photos: 55cm tall x 30cm x 30cm Comes fully assembled requiring only minor arrangement to suit your space. Comes in a Plastic weighted pot Pot Measurements: 12. 5cm (d) x 11cm (h) approx Stems are wired and can be shaped to your requirements. High quality plant from Leaf Design UK Leaf Design UK product Specifications: Dimensions: H:55.0 x W:30.0 x D:30.0 cm Colour: Green Guarantee:1 year Material: Plastic Weighted Pot Model Number: 7055-V2AZ
£22.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk