Megaman 143356 Megaman 5.5w Cool White LED Bayonet Cap Candle Bulb

LED Candle 5.5W BC Opal Cool White Megaman 143356

Used Offers from

Megaman 143356 Megaman 5.5w Cool White LED Bayonet Cap Candle Bulb

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£2.99
Delivery from £6.99

Megaman 143356 Led Candle Light Bulb Opal B22 Bc 4000K 5.5 Watt Cool White

1-3 working days
£8.45
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Osram-Ledvance 2.5W-25W Globe E27 300, 2700K - 590533-069451 - B25FC827E14
£4.85
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20
Amazon Basics LED E14 Small Edison Screw Candle Bulb, 5W (Equivalent to 40W), Warm White, Dimmable- Pack of 6
£10.99
1.83 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
OSRAM LED CLASSIC B Energy Eff B 2.5W 827 Clear E14 Bulb 4099854066054
£8.90
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Amazon Basics LED E14 Small Edison Screw Candle Bulb, 5W (Equivalent to 40W), Warm White, Dimmable- Pack of 12
£21.98
1.83 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Megaman 143356 Megaman 5.5w Cool White LED Bayonet Cap Candle Bulb

Cheapest offer

5.5w LED lamp has a life expectancy quoted to be around 15,000 hours with a 2 year guarantee It is an ideal alternative and is much longer lasting and more energy efficient to its more traditional counterpart. This is suitable for dimming. 4000K, light colour temperature (cool white). Has a B22 socket type. Product 143356 The 5.5w equivalent to 40w incandescent and comes with an energy rating of A+ A wide range of LED bulbs are available to view on our website. Size: L 100 x Dia 35mm Size: Height 100mm Diameter 35mm Wattage: 1 x 5.5w LED Socket: B22 push in Standard Delivery
£2.99
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk