Lego 75418 Star Wars Advent Calendar 2025 for 6+ Year Christmas Countdown Toy

LEGO® Star Wars™ Advent Calendar 2025 Gift Set 75418

Used Offers from £24.95

Lego 75418 Star Wars Advent Calendar 2025 for 6+ Year Christmas Countdown Toy

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery

LEGO® Star Wars™ Advent Calendar 2025 Gift Set 75418

1-3 Wordays
£24.99
Delivery from £2.00

LEGO Star Wars Advent Calendar 2025 for 6+ Year Old Boys - Christmas Countdown Toy with 24 Surprises incl. 2 Minifigures & 5 Droid Figures - Gift Idea - 75418

In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Star Wars Advent Calendar Christmas Gift Set 75418

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Star Wars 2025 Advent Calendar 75418 NEW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Star Wars Advent Calendar 2025 for 6+ Year Old Boys - Christmas Countdown Toy with 24 Surprises incl. 2 Minifigures & 5 Droid Figures - Gift Idea - 75418

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.90
Free Delivery

LEGO Star Wars Advent Calendar 2025 for 6+ Year Old Boys - Christmas Countdown Toy with 24 Surprises incl. 2 Minifigures & 5 Droid Figures - Gift Idea - 75418

£27.95
Free Delivery

LEGO Star Wars Advent Calendar 2025 for 6+ Year Old Boys - Christmas Countdown Toy with 24 Surprises incl. 2 Minifigures & 5 Droid Figures - Gift Idea - 75418

£27.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Star Wars Advent Calendar 2025 for 6+ Year Old Boys - Christmas Countdown Toy with 24 Surprises incl. 2 Minifigures & 5 Droid Figures - Gift Idea - 75418

£28.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Lego 75418 Star Wars Advent Calendar 2025 for 6+ Year Christmas Countdown Toy

Cheapest offer

LEGO Theme: Star Wars / Package Dimensions LxWxH: 15.24x10.28x2.72 Inches / Unit Count: 1.0 / Part Number: 75418 / Number of Pieces: 263 / Included Components: Lego Advent Calendar 2025 75418 / Age Range Description: 6+ / Year Manufactured: 2025 / Item Package Quantity: 1 / Release Year: 2025 / Language: French, English / Manufacturer Maximum Age: 1188.0 / Manufacturer Minimum Age: 72.0 / Target Audience: Boys / Year Retired: 2025 / Features: Without Box / Target Gender: Unisex / Target Audience Keyword: Unisex Children / Is Assembly Required: Yes / LEGO Set Number: 75418 / Eu Toys Safety Directive Age Warning: Not Suitable Under 36 Months / Educational Objective: Construction Skills / Color: Multicolor / Material: Plastic / Age Level: 6+ / Model Number: 75418 / Recommended Browse Nodes: 364074031, 26163127031 / Weight: 0.84 Pounds / Type: Complete Set / LEGO Set Name: LEGO Star Wars Advent Calendar / Eu Toys Safety Directive Language: English / Packaging: Box / Number Of Lithium Metal Cells: 1 / LEGO Subtheme: Stars
£24.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

LEGO® Star Wars™ Clone Commander Cody™ Helmet (75350)
£60.00
Compare 13 prices
freemans.com (UK)
LEGO Star Wars: AT-TE Walker Set with Droid Figures (75337)
£130.27
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
LEGO® Star Wars™ 75345 501st Clone Troopers™ Battle Pack
£10.95
GBP 10.95 / Unit
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO® Star Wars™ 75352 Emperor's Throne Room™ Diorama
£82.95
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery