LEGO Pokémon SMART Play: Berry Bash with Bulbasaur and Bidoof - Compatible Interactive Toy Set Incl. 2 SMART Tags and 2 Pokémon - Gift Idea for 7+ Year Old Boys and Girls - 72155

Lego Pokemon Smart Play™: Berry Bash With Bulbasaur And Bidoof 72155 One Colour

LEGO Pokémon SMART Play: Berry Bash with Bulbasaur and Bidoof - Compatible Interactive Toy Set Incl. 2 SMART Tags and 2 Pokémon - Gift Idea for 7+ Year Old Boys and Girls - 72155

Cheapest Price
This item will be released on August 1, 2026. Pre-order now. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

LEGO Pokemon SMART Play Compatible Berry Bash with Bulbasaur and Bidoof Construction Set 72155

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £3.99
LEGO Pokémon SMART Play: Berry Bash with Bulbasaur and Bidoof - Compatible Interactive Toy Set Incl. 2 SMART Tags and 2 Pokémon - Gift Idea for 7+ Year Old Boys and Girls - 72155

Cheapest offer

POKÉMON BUILDING TOY - Berry Bash with Bulbasaur and Bidoof (72155) is a LEGO SMART Play Compatible set that puts endless adventures and battles into kids’ hands IMAGINATIVE PLAY - Pick berries from the tree and mix them into a smoothie, then act out a Pokémon Trainer’s first adventure by nurturing Bulbasaur and Bidoof to prepare for a fun battle POKÉMON PLAY BACK - SMART Tags in Bulbasaur and Bidoof activate SMART Bricks (not included), triggering sounds and lights as the Pokémon react to each other and kids’ interactive role play 2 FIGURES - Battle like a champion with Bulbasaur and Bidoof, generating responsive sounds and lights as the pair go head-to-head HOW TO ACTIVATE YOUR SET - Add a LEGO SMART Brick from an All-in-One set (sold separately) to enable immersive play functions. SMART Bricks are not available to purchase as a stand-alone product SCREEN-FREE PLAYTIME - Kids can join friends and family to recreate exciting scenes and embark on adventures of their own with the 2 popular Pokémon GIFT IDEA FOR KIDS - Treat fans of Pokémon, video games, collectables and trading cards to a world of open-ended adventures with this fun-packed gift idea for girls and boys aged 7 and over, Manufacturer: LEGO
£17.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Lego Pokemon Smart Play™: Charizard Vs. Jolteon Ultimate Battle 72167 One Colour
£109.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO Pokemon SMART Play Compatible Umbreon vs. Garchomp Championship Battle Construction Set 72165
£70.00
Go to shop
thetoyshop.com
Free Delivery
LEGO Pokemon SMART Play Compatible Drone Search for Mythical Mew Construction Set 72161
£45.00
Go to shop
thetoyshop.com
Free Delivery
LEGO Pokemon SMART Play Compatible Charmander and Geodude’s Cavern Clash Construction Set 72157
£18.00
Go to shop
thetoyshop.com
Delivery from £3.99