LEGO Pokémon SMART Play: Trainer’s Buggy Adventure with Squirtle - Compatible Interactive Toy Set Incl. 2 SMART Tags and 1 Pokémon - Gift Idea for 7+ Year Old Boys and Girls - 72156

Cheapest Total Price
This item will be released on August 1, 2026. Pre-order now. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Lego Pokemon Smart Play™: Trainer'S Buggy Adventure With Squirtle 72156 One Colour

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£24.99
Delivery from £3.99

LEGO Pokémon SMART Play: Trainer's Buggy Adventure with Squirtle 72156 PREORDER

3 to 5 days
£25.00
Free Delivery

LEGO Pokemon SMART Play Compatible Trainer’s Buggy Adventure With Squirtle Construction Set 72156

2-3 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.99

LEGO Pokémon SMART Play: Trainer’s Buggy Adventure with Squirtle - Compatible Interactive Toy Set Incl. 2 SMART Tags and 1 Pokémon - Gift Idea for 7+ Year Old Boys and Girls - 72156

Cheapest offer

DYNAMIC BUILDING TOY - Trainer’s Buggy Adventure with Squirtle (72156) is a LEGO SMART Play Compatible set that puts kids in the driving seat of a wild Pokémon ride IMAGINATIVE PLAY ADVENTURES - The articulated vehicle has 2 water stud shooters and a water stud storage compartment, so Squirtle and the Trainer can extinguish fires at the veggie-burger grill POKÉMON PLAY BACK - SMART Tags in Squirtle and the buggy activate SMART Bricks (not included), triggering sounds and lights as the Pokémon react to each other and kids’ interactive role play POSABLE FIGURE - Take the toy remote control buggy for a lively ride with Squirtle responding to the driving as you hear the Pokémon react with joy HOW TO ACTIVATE YOUR SET - Add a LEGO SMART Brick from an All-in-One set (sold separately) to enable immersive play functions. SMART Bricks are not available to purchase as a stand-alone product SCREEN-FREE PLAYTIME - Kids can join friends and family for endless hands-on action and imaginative fun with the playful Pokémon GAMER GIFT IDEA -This LEGO set makes a great birthday, Christmas or any-day treat for boys, girls and fans of Pokémon, video games, collectables and trading cards aged 7 years old and over, Manufacturer: LEGO
£24.99
amazon.co.uk