LEGO Pokémon SMART Play: Jigglypuff Concert - Compatible Interactive Building Toy Set In SMART Tag and Pokémon Figure - Gift Idea for 7+ Year Old Boys and Girls - 72159

LEGO Pokémon SMART Play: Jigglypuff Concert - Compatible Interactive Building Toy Set Incl. a SMART Tag and Pokémon Figure - Gift Idea for 7+ Year Old Boys and Girls - 72159

LEGO Pokémon SMART Play: Jigglypuff Concert - Compatible Interactive Building Toy Set In SMART Tag and Pokémon Figure - Gift Idea for 7+ Year Old Boys and Girls - 72159

Cheapest Price
This item will be released on August 1, 2026. Pre-order now. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

LEGO Pokemon SMART Play Compatible Jigglypuff Concert Construction Set 72159

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£13.00
Delivery from £3.99
LEGO Pokémon SMART Play: Jigglypuff Concert - Compatible Interactive Building Toy Set In SMART Tag and Pokémon Figure - Gift Idea for 7+ Year Old Boys and Girls - 72159

Cheapest offer

MUSIC BUILDING TOY - Jigglypuff Concert (72159) is a LEGO SMART Play Compatible set that gives kids musical adventures as they nurture the delightful Pokémon CREATE A POKÉMON PERFORMANCE - Whether on stage or in the audience, kids can build and roleplay musical stories with Jigglypuff, 2 speakers and a microphone POKÉMON PLAYS BACK - A SMART Tag in Jigglypuff activates SMART Bricks (not included), triggering sounds and lights as the Pokémon reacts to kids’ interactive role play JIGGLYPUFF FIGURE - Inspire endless imaginative SMART Play experiences with this charming Normal and Fairy-type Pokémon with a voice you’ll love to hear HOW TO ACTIVATE YOUR SET - Add a LEGO SMART Brick from an All-in-One set (sold separately) to enable immersive play functions. SMART Bricks are not available to purchase as a stand-alone product SCREEN-FREE PLAYTIME - Kids can join friends and family for endless hands-on action and imaginative fun as they roleplay concert stories with popular Pokémon POKÉMON GIFT IDEA - Treat young fans of Pokémon, video games, collectables and trading cards with this cute birthday, Christmas or any-day gift for girls and boys aged 7 years old and over, Manufacturer: LEGO
£12.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Lego Pokemon Smart Play™: Berry Bash With Bulbasaur And Bidoof 72155 One Colour
£17.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lego Pokemon Smart Play™: Charizard Vs. Jolteon Ultimate Battle 72167 One Colour
£109.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO Pokemon SMART Play Compatible Umbreon vs. Garchomp Championship Battle Construction Set 72165
£70.00
Go to shop
thetoyshop.com
Free Delivery
LEGO Pokemon SMART Play Compatible Drone Search for Mythical Mew Construction Set 72161
£45.00
Go to shop
thetoyshop.com
Free Delivery