Leitz Adjustable Laptop Stand, Compact Laptop Holder With 4 Height Settings, 80% Recycled Plastic & 100% Recycable, Ergo Cosy Range, Calm Blue, 312 x 50 x 247mm, 64260061

Leitz Ergo Cosy wrist rest Grey

Leitz Adjustable Laptop Stand, Compact Laptop Holder With 4 Height Settings, 80% Recycled Plastic & 100% Recycable, Ergo Cosy Range, Calm Blue, 312 x 50 x 247mm, 64260061

Cheapest Price
In stock
£21.82
Free Delivery

Leitz Adjustable Laptop Stand, Compact Laptop Holder With 4 Height Settings, 80% Recycled Plastic & 100% Recycable, Ergo Cosy Range, Calm Blue, 312 x 50 x 247mm, 64260061

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.97
Free Delivery

Leitz Cosy Laptop Riser Stand Ajustable Office Tech Laptop Desk Accessory

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Leitz Ergo Cosy Adjustable Ergonomic Portable Laptop Riser Stand 317 X 53 X 255mm For Home Office In Calm Blue

1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

Leitz Adjustable Laptop Stand, Compact Laptop Holder With 4 Height Settings, 80% Recycled Plastic & 100% Recycable, Ergo Cosy Range, Calm Blue, 312 x 50 x 247mm, 64260061

In stock
£22.43
Free Delivery

Leitz 64260061 Ergo Cosy Laptop stand Height-adjustable Grey Plastic

Unknown
£22.74

Leitz Adjustable Laptop Stand, Compact Laptop Holder With 4 Height Settings, 80% Recycled Plastic & 100% Recycable, Ergo Cosy Range, Calm Blue, 312 x 50 x 247mm, 64260061

£23.83
Free Delivery

Leitz Adjustable Laptop Stand, Compact Laptop Holder With 4 Height Settings, 80% Recycled Plastic & 100% Recycable, Ergo Cosy Range, Calm Blue, 312 x 50 x 247mm, 64260061

In stock
£24.02
Free Delivery

Leitz Ergo Cosy Adjustable Laptop Stand Calm Blue 64260061

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Leitz Adjustable Laptop Stand, Compact Laptop Holder With 4 Height Settings, 80% Recycled Plastic & 100% Recycable, Ergo Cosy Range, Calm Blue, 312 x 50 x 247mm, 64260061

Cheapest offer

Quick and easy to personalise the height of the adjustable laptop riser with 4 height settings to choose from, keeping your laptop screen at an ergonomic viewing position to prevent back pain Ergonomically designed laptop stand to maximise comfort at your workspace in the home or office to support muscle movement and further improve overall health; made with 80% recycled plastic & 100% recycable Suitable for laptops from 13" to 17", with rubber elements and an integrated hook to provide a secure, stable fit to keep your laptop in place, the ergonomic stand promotes airflow, keeping the laptop battery cool Foldable and portable for easy storage when not in use, the compact footprint saves space when the product is used on a desk, needs to be used with an external keyboard and mouse (sold separately) Contents: 1 x Leitz Adjustable Laptop Stand; Riser can be disassembled by separating metal parts from plastic for 100% recycling, Dimensions (W x H x D): 312 x 50 x 247mm, 380g, Calm Blue, Ergo Cosy Range, 64260061
£21.82
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Dimensions (WxDxH) 60 x 21 x 183 mm
Width 60 mm
Weight 260 g
Height 183 mm
Depth 21 mm

Features

Easy to clean Yes
Product colour Grey

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much