Leitz Ergo Cosy Laptop stand Grey 43.2 cm (17")
Leitz Adjustable Laptop Stand, Compact Laptop Holder With 4 Height Settings, 80% Recycled Plastic & 100% Recycable, Ergo Cosy Range, Velvet Grey, 312 x 50 x 247mm, 64260089
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.99
Free Delivery
L:Laptop Riser Cosy velvet grey
Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery
Leitz Cosy Laptop Riser Stand Ajustable Office Tech Laptop Desk Accessory
Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery
Leitz Ergo Cosy Adjustable Ergonomic Portable Laptop Riser Stand 317 X 53 X 255mm For Home Office In Velvet Grey
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00
Leitz Adjustable Laptop Stand, Compact Laptop Holder With 4 Height Settings, 80% Recycled Plastic & 100% Recycable, Ergo Cosy Range, Velvet Grey, 312 x 50 x 247mm, 64260089
In stock
£22.97
Free Delivery
Leitz 64260089 Ergo Cosy Laptop stand height-adjustable grey plastic
Unknown
£23.24
Leitz Adjustable Laptop Stand, Compact Laptop Holder With 4 Height Settings, 80% Recycled Plastic & 100% Recycable, Ergo Cosy Range, Velvet Grey, 312 x 50 x 247mm, 64260089
In stock
£24.02
Free Delivery
Leitz Ergo Cosy Adjustable Laptop Stand Velvet Grey 64260089
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.40
Free Delivery
Leitz Adjustable Laptop Stand, Compact Laptop Holder With 4 Height Settings, 80% Recycled Plastic & 100% Recycable, Ergo Cosy Range, Velvet Grey, 312 x 50 x 247mm, 64260089
£24.65
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- 3
- next page
Product Information
Design
| Maximum notebook screen size compatibility | 43.2 cm (17") |
| Minimum notebook screen size compatibility | 33 cm (13") |
| Product colour | Grey |
| Product type | Laptop stand |
Weight & dimensions
| Weight | 380 g |
| Height | 50 mm |
| Depth | 312 mm |
| Width | 247 mm |
How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?
2 Variants from £21.82
Leitz Adjustable Laptop Stand, Compact Laptop Holder With 4 Height Settings, 80% Recycled Plastic & 100% Recycable, Ergo Cosy Range, Calm Blue, 312 x 50 x 247mm, 64260061
£21.82
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz Cosy Laptop Riser Stand Ajustable Office Tech Laptop Desk Accessory
£21.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products