Leitz Heavy Duty Hole Punch 51800084 – 65-Sheet Metal with Guide Bar & Format Markings – Silver
Leitz Heavy Duty Hole Punch, 65 Sheets, Guide Bar with Format Markings, Metal, 51800084 - Silver
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.23
Free Delivery
Leitz Heavy Duty Hole Punch, 65 Sheets, Guide Bar with Format Markings, Metal, 51800084 - Silver
£50.42
Free Delivery
Leitz Heavy Duty Hole Punch, 65 Sheets, Guide Bar with Format Markings, Metal, 51800084 - Silver
In stock
£69.15
Free Delivery
Leitz Heavy Duty Hole Punch, 65 Sheets, Guide Bar with Format Markings, Metal, 51800084 - Silver
In stock
£119.12
Delivery from £54.24
3 Variants from £45.96
Esselte Leitz 51800035 Filing Hole Punch up to A3 6.5 mm with Stop Rail Blue
£55.08
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz Heavy Duty Hole Punch, 65 Sheets, Guide Bar with Format Markings, Metal, 51800025 - Red
£45.96
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz Hole Punch Heavy Duty Document Organisation Office Desk Stationery
£54.48
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Leitz Heavy Duty Stapler, 80 Sheet Capacity, Ergonomic Metal Body, Includes Staples, 55510084 - Silver
£102.20
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz Heavy Duty Stapler, 120 Sheet Capacity, Ergonomic Metal Body, Includes Staples, Flat Clinch, 55530084 - Silver
£144.60
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery