Leitz IQ Office P4 Cross Cut Paper Shredder, Shreds 17-15 Sheets (70-80 gsm), 23L Bin, White, 80031000
Leitz IQ Office Shredder 17 Sheets 15 Sheets Cross Cut Security Level P-4 23 L P4
Cheapest Total Price
1 Working Day
£311.99
Free Delivery
Leitz IQ Office P4 Cross Cut Paper Shredder, Shreds 17-15 Sheets (70-80 gsm), 23L Bin, White, 80031000
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£311.99
Free Delivery
Leitz IQ Office P4 Cross Cut 23L Paper Shredder Security - White, White
2 to 4 days
£344.99
Delivery from £4.95
Leitz IQ Office Cross Cut Shredder - P4
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£346.15
Free Delivery
Leitz Paper Shredder IQ P4 Anti-Jam Long Running Home Office Equipment 23L
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£363.74
Free Delivery
Leitz IQ Office P4 Cross Cut Paper Shredder, Shreds 17-15 Sheets (70-80 gsm), 23L Bin, White, 80031000
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£369.70
Free Delivery
Leitz IQ Office P4 Cross Cut Paper Shredder, Shreds 17-15 Sheets (70-80 gsm), 23L Bin, White, 80031000
In stock
£546.39
Free Delivery
Similar products
Leitz Iq Office Pro P5 Micro Cut Paper Shredder, Shreds 17-15 Sheets (70-80 Gsm), 30L Bin, White, 80051000
£554.47
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Leitz IQ Home Office Cross Cut Paper Shredder, Shreds 12-10 Sheets (70-80 gsm), 23L Bin, White, 80091000
£66.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz IQ Office Pro P4 Cross Cut Paper Shredder, Shreds 22-20 Sheets (70-80 gsm), 30L Bin, White, 80061000
£421.14
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Leitz Paper Shredder IQ Autofeed Small Office P4 - Cross Cut, 100-sheet, 34L, White, 80110000
£299.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz IQ Autofeed Small Office Micro Cut Paper Shredder P5, Automatic, 100 sheet, 34 Litre Bin Capacity, White, 80120000
£289.00
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery