Leitz Office Pro A3 Paper Guillotine Grey Kids

Cheapest Price
8-10 working days
£144.99
Delivery from £9.49

Leitz Precision Office Pro Paper Cutter A3, Guillotine, Cuts 25 Sheets, 457mm Cut Length, Precision Steel Blade, Premium Glass Base, Alignment Guide With Edge Glow & Blade Guard, 90240000

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£150.77
Free Delivery

Leitz Precision Office Pro Paper Cutter Guillotine A3

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£150.77
Free Delivery

Leitz Precision Office Pro Paper Cutter A3, Guillotine, Cuts 25 Sheets, 457mm Cut Length, Precision Steel Blade, Premium Glass Base, Alignment Guide With Edge Glow & Blade Guard, 90240000

£151.98
Free Delivery

Leitz Precision Office Pro Paper Cutter A3, Guillotine, Cuts 25 Sheets, 457mm Cut Length, Precision Steel Blade, Premium Glass Base, Alignment Guide With Edge Glow & Blade Guard, 90240000

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£169.05
Free Delivery

Leitz Precision Office Pro Paper Cutter A3, Guillotine, Cuts 25 Sheets, 457mm Cut Length, Precision Steel Blade, Premium Glass Base, Alignment Guide With Edge Glow & Blade Guard, 90240000

In stock
£182.77
Free Delivery

Leitz Precision Office Pro Guillotine Paper Cutter 9024 A3 420 mm Steel Blade Premium Glass Bed EdgeGlow Light Grey 25 Sheets

1 Working Day
£185.99
Free Delivery

Leitz Precision Office Pro Paper Cutter A3, Guillotine, Cuts 25 Sheets, 457mm Cut Length, Precision Steel Blade, Premium Glass Base, Alignment Guide With Edge Glow & Blade Guard, 90240000

In stock
£212.84
Free Delivery

Leitz Precision Office Pro Paper Cutter A3, Guillotine, Cuts 25 Sheets, 457mm Cut Length, Precision Steel Blade, Premium Glass Base, Alignment Guide With Edge Glow & Blade Guard, 90240000

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£320.52
Delivery from £13.99
Leitz Office Pro A3 Paper Guillotine Grey Kids

Cheapest offer

The Leitz Precision Office A3 Paper Guillotine is perfect for general office use for cutting paper, labels, film, photos, laminated sheets, cards and mounting board.This powerful and robust commercial paper guillotine will effortlessly cut up to 25 sheets of A3 (80gsm) paper with speed and precision.It features exclusive EdgeGlow light technology that illuminates the cutting edge for greater visibility and maximum precision.The clear, manual paper clamp keeps paper secure, while the ergonomic handle ensures comfortable and easy cutting.It´s quick and easy to align paper with simple guidelines on the smooth, glass work surface.The cutting blade lock offers full protection and the safety latch keeps the cutting blade locked when not in use.With a high-quality stainless steel blade, a sturdy work surface, and an extended 5-year warranty, you´ll have peace of mind that this A3 guillotine will provide you with an accurate cut for many years to come.Features:-Powerful and robust A3 paper gui
£144.99
8-10 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)