Leitz IQ Oil Sheets Pack of 12 for IQ and Other Brands 80070000

Leitz Shredder Oil Sheets IQ 80070000 - Compatible with IQ & Other Brands - Pack of 12

Leitz IQ Oil Sheets Pack of 12 for IQ and Other Brands 80070000

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.52
Free Delivery

Leitz IQ Oil Sheets Pack of 12 for IQ and Other Brands 80070000

£30.72
Free Delivery

Leitz IQ Shredder Oil Sheets 80070000 Pack of 12

1 Working Day
£40.79
Free Delivery
Leitz IQ Oil Sheets Pack of 12 for IQ and Other Brands 80070000

Cheapest offer

12 lubricating blades - do not drip and are easy to use Lubricates the cutter and improves the performance of the shredder Ideal for Leitz IQ shredders, but also compatible with all other brands. Please use after every third emptying of the collection container Pack of 12 sheets
£29.52
amazon.co.uk