Leki - Aluminium hiking poles - Makalu Lite in Aluminium - Grey Grey one size

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£81.90
Delivery from £11.99

Leki Makalu Lite, malachite green-dark malachite green-white, 100 - 135 cm Trekking Poles

5 - 7 days
£90.67
Delivery from £11.90

Leki Makalu Lite Walking Poles 100-135

3 to 5 days
£107.00
Free Delivery

Leki Makalu Lite Walking Poles 100-135

3 to 5 days
£107.00
Free Delivery

Leki Makalu Lite Walking Poles - Pair - 65621081: Malachite Green

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.95
Free Delivery

Leki Makalu Lite Poles Blue,Black 100-135 cm

2-4 working days
£112.99
Delivery from £4.99

Leki LE65621081S Makalu Lite Colour: Malachite Grn/Dk Malachite/White, Size: one size

Unknown
£115.00
Free Delivery
Leki - Aluminium hiking poles - Makalu Lite in Aluminium - Grey Grey one size

Cheapest offer

The Makalu Lite is an aluminium hiking pole from the brand Leki.Designed for discerning hikers, it strikes an excellent balance between lightness and strength thanks to its aluminiumshaft. Its foam handle ensures optimal comfort and excellent shock absorption, whilst the ultra-lightweight, adjustable and Skin Strap 5.0 highly breathable wrist strap guarantees a secure and comfortable grip.The Makalu Lite is fitted with the system, Vario which allows for precise adjustment of the height, from 100 to 135 cm, to ensure a perfect fit for the user. Its shortFlex Tip tungsten carbide tip provides excellent grip on all terrains, ensuring greater stability and efficiency. The compact Trekking 2.0 basket completes this high-performance set.This hiking pole is ideal for keen hikers looking for reliable, comfortable and easy-to-adjust material that will see them through on any path.
£81.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

LEKI Skytera Carbon Lite - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size
£118.90
Compare 10 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
LEKI Khumbu - Men - - size only size- model 2026 only size
£81.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
Leki - Aluminium hiking poles - Skysolo in Aluminium - Black Black one size
£97.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Trekking Poles Leki Skytera Lite (x2) Noir 100/135 cm
£88.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99