LEKI Neotrail Pro FX.One SL 110CM Purple Women

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£118.00
Delivery from £6.90

Leki - Carbon trail running poles - Neotrail Pro FX One SL - Size 110 cm - Red Red 110 cm

under 2 day(s)
£125.90
Delivery from £11.99

Leki - Neotrail Pro FX.One SL - Running poles size 110 cm, red/ neonyellow

Ready to ship in 24h
£137.66
Free Delivery
LEKI Neotrail Pro FX.One SL 110CM Purple Women

Cheapest offer

LEKI Neotrail Pro FX.One SL is an Ultra-light Foldable pole for trail Running and Competition use, where low Weight and Precise Control are Crucial. With a Weight as low as 120 grams per pole (at 120 cm), the model is among the Lightest in LEKI’s range and Developed for Technical Terrain, where Efficient Propulsion and low load are Important. The pole is Constructed in High-performance Carbon with a slim Diameter of 14 mm, which Reduces Weight Without Compromising Stability During use. The grip is Developed in close Collaboration with LEKI’s trail Running Athletes and Combines a Minimalist Design with good Control, while the light and Quick-drying D-loop Mesh Strap Ensures high Breathability and easy Adjustment along the way. The Folding System with Push Button makes it quick to Assemble and pack the pole, which is an Advantage in Competition Situations.
£118.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

Leki Neotrail Pro FX One Superlite trekking poles black white (pair) - 115
£125.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Leki Neotrail Pro FX.One SL, Bright Red/Violet/Neon Yellow
£136.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leki - Carbon trail running poles - Neotrail Pro FX One SL Grey - Size 125 cm Grey 125 cm
£125.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Leki NeoTrail Pro FX.One Superlite Trail Walking Poles (Pair) - SS25
£152.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leki - Neotrail Pro FX.One SL - Running poles size 110 cm, grey/black
£152.96
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery