Leki Neotrail Pro FX.One SL, Bright Red/Violet/Neon Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.00
Free Delivery

Leki - Neotrail Pro FX.One SL - Running poles size 115 cm, red/ neonyellow

Ready to ship in 24h
£137.66
Free Delivery

LEKI Neotrail Pro FX.One SL Trail Running Poles for Women and Men | Carbon & Foldable | Fixed Length | Ultra-Lightweight

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£164.99
Free Delivery

Leki Neotrail Pro Fx.one Sl Poles Golden 115 cm

2-4 working days
£166.99
Delivery from £4.99

LEKI Neotrail Pro FX.One SL Trail Running Poles for Women and Men | Carbon & Foldable | Fixed Length | Ultra-Lightweight

In stock
£196.36
Delivery from £10.19
Leki Neotrail Pro FX.One SL, Bright Red/Violet/Neon Yellow

Cheapest offer

Brand: LEKI / size: 115cm / MPN: OY-DR4E-IDUA / Sport/Activity: Not Available / Colour: Multicoloured
£136.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Leki Neotrail Pro FX One Superlite trekking poles black white (pair) - 115
£115.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
LEKI Neotrail Pro FX.One SL 110CM Purple Women
£118.00
Compare 4 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Leki - Carbon trail running poles - Neotrail Pro FX One SL Grey - Size 125 cm Grey 125 cm
£125.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Leki NeoTrail Pro FX.One Superlite Trail Walking Poles (Pair) - SS25
£152.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
LEKI Neotrail Pro Fx One Sl - Mixte - - size 120- model 2026 120
£152.96
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery