Leki - Neotrail Pro FX.One SL - Running poles size 120 cm, grey/black

LEKI Neotrail Pro Fx One Sl - Mixte - - size 120- model 2026 120

Leki - Neotrail Pro FX.One SL - Running poles size 120 cm, grey/black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£152.96
Free Delivery

Leki Neotrail Pro Fx.one Sl Poles Golden 120 cm

2-4 working days
£166.99
Delivery from £4.99
Leki - Neotrail Pro FX.One SL - Running poles size 120 cm, grey/black

Cheapest offer

Leki - Neotrail Pro FX.One SL - Running poles. Design: folding pole|Material type: carbon|Material type: cork|Clamping system: Push Button Release Mechanism|Handle: cork|Leash: adjustable|Basket: incl. trail running basket|Tip: carbide tips|Tip: Trail running tips|Packed dimensions: 36 cm|Extras: wrist loops|Extras: logo print|Design: Folding pole|Handle material: Cork
£152.96
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Leki Neotrail Pro FX One Superlite trekking poles black white (pair) - 115
£115.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
LEKI Neotrail Pro FX.One SL 110CM Purple Women
£118.00
Compare 4 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Leki Neotrail Pro FX.One SL, Bright Red/Violet/Neon Yellow
£136.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leki - Carbon trail running poles - Neotrail Pro FX One SL Grey - Size 125 cm Grey 125 cm
£125.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Leki NeoTrail Pro FX.One Superlite Trail Walking Poles (Pair) - SS25
£152.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99