Leki - Skysolo FX.One Carbon - Walking poles size 115 cm, neonorange /black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£141.71
Free Delivery

Leki Skysolo Fx.one Carbon Poles Grey 115 cm

10-12 working days
£171.99
Delivery from £4.99
Leki - Skysolo FX.One Carbon - Walking poles size 115 cm, neonorange /black

Cheapest offer

Leki - Skysolo FX.One Carbon - Walking poles. Material type: carbon|Material type: foam|Handle: ergonomically shaped|Handle: foam|Leash: adjustable|Basket: incl. snow basket|Basket: incl. trekking basket|Basket: replaceable|Tip: carbide flex tips|Packed dimensions: 37|Extras: wrist loops|Extras: logo print|Includes: interchangeable baskets|Handle material: Foam
£141.71
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

LEKI Skysolo Fx One Carbon - Mixte - - size 130- model 2026 130
£125.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
LEKI Skysolo Fx One Carbon - Mixte - - size 125- model 2026 125
£125.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Leki Skysolo Fx.one Carbon Poles Silver 130 cm
£99.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
LEKI Skysolo Fx One Carbon - Mixte - - size 120- model 2026 120
£125.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Leki Skysolo Fx.one Carbon Poles Silver 120 cm Men,Women
£108.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99