Leki Ultratrail FX.One Superlite, Bright Red/Neon Yellow/Natural Carbon - 105cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£136.03
Free Delivery

Leki - Ultratrail FX.One Superlite - Running poles size 105 cm, red/ naturalcarbon

Ready to ship in 24h
£136.47
Free Delivery

Leki Ultratrail Fx One Superlite Poles Red 105 cm

10-12 working days
£136.99
Delivery from £4.99

Leki Ultratrail FX.One Superlite, Bright Red/Neon Yellow/Natural Carbon - 105cm

In stock
£140.50
Free Delivery

Leki Ultratrail FX.One Superlite Trail Running Poles (Pair) - SS25

2 working days
£175.49
Free Delivery

Leki Ultratrail FX.One Superlite, Bright Red/Neon Yellow/Natural Carbon - 105cm

In stock
£233.74
Delivery from £12.74

Leki Ultratrail FX.One Superlite, Bright Red/Neon Yellow/Natural Carbon - 105cm

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£235.24
Free Delivery
Leki Ultratrail FX.One Superlite, Bright Red/Neon Yellow/Natural Carbon - 105cm

Cheapest offer

Lightweight Carbon Trail Running Poles for Competitive Runners The world’s first 100% trail running grip-strap system, featuring air ducts that reduce grip weight by 30% compared to the original Shark system. An ultra-light, breathable strap designed for a secure fit and direct energy transfer. Ultratrail FX.One Superlite is built for those who run fast and light. An integrated nose on the handle provides an additional grip option, offering greater control and adaptability on technical sections.
£136.03
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Leki Ultratrail FX One poles white black (pair) - 115
£125.75
Compare 5 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Leki - Ultratrail Fx.One Superlite Bright Red Violet Neon Yellow - 130 - Poles
£132.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Trail Poles Leki Ultratrail FX One SL (x2) 110 cm
£117.69
Compare 8 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trail Poles Leki Ultratrail FX One (x2) 115 cm
£125.75
Compare 6 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Leki Ultratrail FX One Superlite poles black red yellow (pair) - 115
£132.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99