Leki Ultratrail Fx One Superlite Poles Pink 105 cm

Leki Ultratrail FX One Superlite Poles Pink Black - 105

Leki Ultratrail Fx One Superlite Poles Pink 105 cm

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£131.99
Delivery from £4.99

Leki Ultratrail FX.One Superlite, Neon Pink/Neon Yellow/Natural Carbon - 105cm

In stock
£158.48
Free Delivery

Leki Ultratrail FX.One Superlite Trail Running Poles (Pair) - SS25

2 working days
£175.49
Free Delivery

Leki Ultratrail FX.One Superlite, Neon Pink/Neon Yellow/Natural Carbon - 105cm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£242.59
Free Delivery
Leki Ultratrail Fx One Superlite Poles Pink 105 cm

Cheapest offer

Add some color to your next run with the Ultratrail FX.One pole. The Ultratrail FX.One Superlite supports you in your quest for big miles over rugged terrain. The Ultratrail FX.One Superlite comes equipped with the innovative new Trail Shark, the first grip-strap system developed 100 % for trail running. Thanks to newly designed air channels, its grip weight has been reduced by 30 % compared to the previous Shark system. The oversized Shark Frame mesh strap fits like a glove and transfers power directly to the center of the pole. The slim shape of the Trail Shark hook allows the strap to be clicked in and off, on the fly! An additional nose on the lower portion of the grip provides a second grip option and even more precise guidance. The pole can be easily collapsed and folded to carry in the hands or stow away in a trial running belt or pack. The pole lives up to its Superlite name at just 137 g (4.8 oz). The Superlite is the ultimate pole for those looking to go hard day in and day o
£131.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Leki Ultratrail FX One poles white black (pair) - 115
£125.75
Compare 5 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Leki - Ultratrail Fx.One Superlite Bright Red Violet Neon Yellow - 130 - Poles
£132.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Trail Poles Leki Ultratrail FX One SL (x2) 110 cm
£117.69
Compare 8 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trail Poles Leki Ultratrail FX One (x2) 115 cm
£125.75
Compare 6 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Leki Ultratrail FX One Superlite poles black red yellow (pair) - 115
£132.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99