Leki - Ultratrail FX.One Superlite - Running poles size 115 cm, red/ naturalcarbon

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£136.47
Free Delivery

Leki Ultratrail FX.One Superlite, Bright Red/Neon Yellow/Natural Carbon - 115cm

In stock
£166.77
Free Delivery

Leki Ultratrail FX.One Superlite Trail Running Poles (Pair) - SS25

2 working days
£175.49
Free Delivery

Leki Ultratrail FX.One Superlite, Bright Red/Neon Yellow/Natural Carbon - 115cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£200.28
Free Delivery
Leki - Ultratrail FX.One Superlite - Running poles size 115 cm, red/ naturalcarbon

Cheapest offer

Leki - Ultratrail FX.One Superlite - Running poles. Design: folding pole|Material type: carbon|Clamping system: Push Button Release Mechanism|Handle: ergonomically shaped|Handle: Trail Shark|Leash: detachable|Leash: Frame Shark Mesh|Leash: adjustable|Basket: incl. trail running basket|Tip: carbide tips|Tip: Trail running tips|Packed dimensions: 36 cm|Extras: incl. storage sack|Design: Folding pole
£136.47
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Leki Ultratrail FX One poles white black (pair) - 115
£125.75
Compare 5 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Leki - Ultratrail Fx.One Superlite Bright Red Violet Neon Yellow - 130 - Poles
£132.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Trail Poles Leki Ultratrail FX One SL (x2) 110 cm
£117.69
Compare 8 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trail Poles Leki Ultratrail FX One (x2) 115 cm
£125.75
Compare 6 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Leki Ultratrail FX One Superlite poles black red yellow (pair) - 115
£132.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99