LELO Gigi 2 - Silicone G-Spot Vibrator (Grey)

LELO GIGI 2 Rechargable G-spot and Clitoral Vibrator

LELO Gigi 2 - Silicone G-Spot Vibrator (Grey)

Cheapest Price
3-4 working days
£86.15
Delivery from £5.71

LELO Gigi 2 Rechargeable G-Spot Vibrator Cool Grey

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£89.45
Free Delivery

LELO GIGI 2 Personal Massager, Powerful, Curved for Mind-Blowing Fun

2-3 days
£89.45
Delivery from £4.50

Lelo Gigi 2 - Cool Grey

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lelo Gigi 2 Vibrator Pink 16,5 cm
£88.00
Compare 3 prices
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
LELO GIGI 2 Personal Massager, Powerful, Curved for Mind-Blowing Fun
£99.00
Compare 5 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
LELO Gigi deep rose Pink
£89.45
Compare 5 prices
secrets-shop.co.uk
Free Delivery
HARBENDI Replacement Charger Cord for LELO Gigi/Gigi 2, Mia, Mona 2 / Mona Wave, Lna Wave, Ora/Ora 2, Lily/Lily 2, Liv/Liv 2, FOREO Luna Series Facial Cleanser Charger Cable
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LELO Gigi 2 - Silicone G-Spot Vibrator (Grey)

Cheapest offer

```htmlDiscover the magic of your G-spot with 8 exciting vibration modes in this premium GIGI 2 G-spot vibrator!Why is the GIGI 2 G-spot vibrator worth it?Your quality of life will improve as targeted G-spot stimulation and diverse vibrations offer a deeper, more intense experience alone or with a partner.Why customers love the GIGI 2 G-spot vibratorTargeted G-spot design: Flat design provides precise stimulation8 vibration modes: More than just a buzz - varied experiences in one devicePowerful vibrations: 100% more intense than its predecessor100% waterproof: Can be used in the bath and showerPremium materials: Gentle, phthalate-free silicone and durable ABSLong runtime: Up to 4 hours of use with USB chargingWhat’s in the package1 GIGI 2 G-spot vibrator1 USB charging cable1 antibacterial storage pouch1-year warrantyProduct featuresMaterial: FDA-approved, phthalate-free silicone + ABSTotal length: 16.5 cmDiameter: 2.5-3.5 cm (ergonomic sizing)Weight: 79 g100% waterproof8 different vibr
£86.15
3-4 working days
desirel.co.uk