Lelo Gigi 2 Turquoise Blue, Blue, Women Blue

LELO GIGI 2 Personal Massager, Powerful, Curved for Mind-Blowing Fun

Lelo Gigi 2 Turquoise Blue, Blue, Women Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£99.00
Delivery from £3.99

LELO Gigi 2 - Silicone G-Spot Vibrator (Blue)

3-4 working days
£104.10
Free Delivery

Lelo Gigi 2 - Luxury Vibrating Sex Toy Turquoise Blue POPULAR G-SPOT VIBRATOR

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.98
Free Delivery

Lelo Gigi 2 Rechargeable G-Spot Vibrator Turquoise

2-4 working days
£138.99
Free Delivery

LELO GIGI 2 Personal Massager, Powerful, Curved for Mind-Blowing Fun

2-3 days
£138.99
Delivery from £4.50

Similar products

Lelo Gigi 2 Vibrator Pink 16,5 cm
£88.00
Compare 3 prices
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
LELO Gigi deep rose Pink
£89.45
Compare 5 prices
secrets-shop.co.uk
Free Delivery
HARBENDI Replacement Charger Cord for LELO Gigi/Gigi 2, Mia, Mona 2 / Mona Wave, Lna Wave, Ora/Ora 2, Lily/Lily 2, Liv/Liv 2, FOREO Luna Series Facial Cleanser Charger Cable
£15.04
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LELO GIGI 2 Rechargable G-spot and Clitoral Vibrator
£86.15
Compare 4 prices
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Lelo Gigi 2 Turquoise Blue, Blue, Women Blue

Cheapest offer

The Lelo Gigi 2 Vibrator always hits the (G)Spot! GIGI 2 is the enhanced version of LELO's wildly popular G-spot vibrator, arguably the most positively reviewed Pleasure Object ever created. Featuring a signature flattened tip perfect for exploring this erogenous zone, its new upgrades include even softer silicone, a fully-waterproof design and a 100% increase in power. Sacrificing none of its discretion and class, the 8 different vibration patterns will lead you on a waltz into ecstasy, where the intensities of pleasure become impossible to describe! Precise (and super quiet) Pleasure The flattened tip is ideal for channeling the powerful, near-silent vibrations during G-spot massage - although we can't guarantee that you'll be silent! Double Trouble for Twice the Fun The tip is designed to be flipped over so GIGI 2 becomes a clitoral massager too. Find What Works For You GIGI 2's design and size is all about unlocking the G-spot explosion for every woman. About LELO They are a brand
£99.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk