Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 3 Intel® Core™ i5 i5-12450H Laptop 39.6 cm (15.6&q
Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 3 15IAH8 15.6" Laptop Intel Core i5 8GB RAM 256GB SSD in Blue Lenovo Blue
Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£419.00
Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 3 15IAH8 15.6" Laptop | Intel Core i5-12450H | 8GB RAM | 256GB SSD | Full HD Webcam | Stereo Speakers with Dolby Audio | Windows 11 Home | Blue
In stock
£429.00
Free Delivery
Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 3 15IAH8 15.6" Laptop Intel i5 8GB RAM 256GB SSD
1-2 days
£449.00
Free Delivery
6 Variants from £255.00
Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 3 Gen 10 |15.3" WUXGA Laptop | Intel Core 3 100U | 8 GB RAM | 256 GB SSD | Wi-Fi 7 | USB-C | Windows 11 Home | Non-backlit Keyboard | Luna Grey
£369.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo IdeaPad Flex 5 Laptop, 14" 2880 x 1800 Touchscreen, Intel Core i7-1255U 10-Core, 16GB DDR4, 1TB SSD, Windows 10 Pro, Backlit Keyboard, Wi-Fi 6, Bluetooth 5.1, Thunderbolt 4, Storm Gray
£1,378.88
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 3 | 15 inch Full HD Laptop | Intel Core i5-12450H | 8GB RAM | 512GB SSD | Windows 11 Home | Abyss Blue
£474.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 3 | 15 inch Full HD Laptop | Intel Core i5-12450H | 8GB RAM | 512GB SSD | Windows 11 Home | Arctic Grey
£499.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 3 Qualcomm Snapdragon 16GB RAM 256GB SSD 15.3 Inch Windows 11 Laptop
£419.97
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Similar products
Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 3 | 14 inch Full HD Laptop | Intel Core i5-12450H | 16GB RAM | 512GB SSD | Windows 11 Home | Abyss Blue
£474.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo Slim 3 15.3in Intel i3 8GB 256GB Laptop - Grey
£369.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 3 15IRH8 15.6" Laptop | Full HD Anti Glare Display | Intel Core i5-13420H up to 4.6GHz | 8GB LPDDR5-4800MHz RAM | 512GB PCIe 4 NVMe SSD | Windows 11 | Grey
£579.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery