Lenox 1832118 656Rct Demolition Ct™ Reciprocating Saw Blade 150Mm 6 Tpi

Lenox Tools Reciprocating Saw Blade 1832118 – Demolition CT Carbide Tipped 152×22×1.3mm 6TPI Pack of 1

Lenox 1832118 656Rct Demolition Ct™ Reciprocating Saw Blade 150Mm 6 Tpi

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£12.20
Free Delivery

Lenox CT Carbide Tipped Demolition Reciprocating Saw Blade 6" 152mm 1832118,Silver

In stock
£13.63
Delivery from £5.39

Lenox CT Carbide Tipped Demolition Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blades 152mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Lenox CT Carbide Tipped Demolition Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blades

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Lenox CT Carbide Tipped Demolition Reciprocating Saw Blade 6" 152mm 1832118,Silver

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Lenox CT Carbide Tipped Demolition Reciprocating Saw Blade 6" 152mm 1832118,Silver

In stock
£14.75
Free Delivery

Lenox 656RCT Carbide Tipped Reciprocating Saw Blade 6in. 150mm - 1832118

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Lenox CT Carbide Tipped Demolition Reciprocating Saw Blade 6" 152mm 1832118,Silver

In stock
£15.44
Free Delivery

Lenox CT Carbide Tipped Demolition Reciprocating Saw Blade 6" 152mm 1832118,Silver

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£15.64
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Lenox Tools 2018412114R 304 mm 14 TPI Heavy-Duty Metal Cutting Bi-Metal Reciprocating Saw Blade (Pack of 5)
£53.37
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Lenox 21089960GR 229 x 22 x 1.6MM 10TPI Gold Demolition Reciprocating Saw Blades
£73.33
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Lenox MetalWolf Wave Edge Reciprocating Saw Blade - 229 x 25 x 1.1mm 14 TPI (Pac
£32.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenox Lazer CT Carbide Tipped Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blades
£24.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenox Gold Lazer 10TPI Thick Metal Cutting Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blades
£61.77
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.50
Lenox 1832118 656Rct Demolition Ct™ Reciprocating Saw Blade 150Mm 6 Tpi

Cheapest offer

The LENOX® DEMOLITION CT™ Reciprocating Saw Blade features carbide tipped teeth providing the highest performance in nail embedded wood. Each tooth is precision ground on multiple surfaces to cut through nails with ease. The high-performance carbide teeth are welded to the blade using the latest technology to increase durability and prevent tooth loss. Offering up to 10x longer life than standard bi-metal reciprocating saw blades. They have a tall thick blade profile for maximum durability in tough demolition applications.1 x LENOX® 656RCT DEMOLITION CT™ Reciprocating Saw Blade 150mm 6 TPIPTDLEN1832118
£12.20
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com