Lensbaby Velvet 56 Canon Black | ✅5 years warranty | 5 years warranty

Lensbaby Velvet 56mm f1.6 Lens for Canon EF

Lensbaby Velvet 56 Canon Black | ✅5 years warranty | 5 years warranty

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£389.00
Free Delivery

Lensbaby Velvet 56mm f1.6 Lens for Canon EF

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£389.00
Free Delivery

Lensbaby - Velvet 56 - for Canon EF - Soft and velvety Effect - Perfect for macro and portraits - Glow Effect

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£538.82
Free Delivery

Lensbaby - Velvet 56 - for Canon EF - Soft and velvety Effect - Perfect for macro and portraits - Glow Effect

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£592.06
Free Delivery

Lensbaby - Velvet 56 - for Canon EF - Soft and velvety Effect - Perfect for macro and portraits - Glow Effect

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£598.41
Free Delivery

Lensbaby - Velvet 56 - for Canon EF - Soft and velvety Effect - Perfect for macro and portraits - Glow Effect

In stock
£600.09
Free Delivery

Similar products

LensBaby Velvet 56 Black Canon RF
£449.00
Compare 5 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Basics Camera Lens UV Filter 62mm Ultra Slim Protection Ultra-Violet Filter for Lensbaby Burnside 35mm f/2.8 Lens, Lensbaby Velvet 56mm f/1.6 Lens, Lensbaby Velvet 56mm f/1.6 SE Lens
£16.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lensbaby Velvet 56mm f1.6 Lens for Nikon Z
£449.00
Go to shop
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
UV Protector Filter Compatible with Lensbaby Velvet 56mm f/1.6 Lens - Absorbs Ultraviolet Light, Reduces Bluish Cast of Daylight, Prevents Dust, Moisture & Scratches
£59.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
Lensbaby Velvet 56 Canon Black | ✅5 years warranty | 5 years warranty

Cheapest offer

The Lensbaby Velvet 56 F/1.6 lens produces uniquely soft, glowing images that are great for creating expressive and ethereal images.
£389.00
2-3 working days
photospecialist.co.uk