Lenz - Heated three-finger mittens in Primaloft® - Heat Glove 8.0 Finger Cap Lobster Unisex Noir / Jaune for Men - Size S - Yellow Yellow S

Lenz Heat Glove 8.0 Finger Cap Lobster heated Gloves, black-yellow, size S for Men

Used Offers from

Lenz - Heated three-finger mittens in Primaloft® - Heat Glove 8.0 Finger Cap Lobster Unisex Noir / Jaune for Men - Size S - Yellow Yellow S

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£121.90
Delivery from £11.99

Lenz Heat Glove 8.0 Finger Cap Lobster heated Gloves, black-yellow, size S for Men

3 - 5 days
£133.63
Delivery from £9.52

Lenz Heat 8.0 Finger Cap Mittens Yellow,Black S

1 working day(s)
£138.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

LENZ Heat Glove 6.0 Finger Cap Mittens W - Women - Black - size 9- model 2025 9
£109.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Lenz Heat Glove 9.0 Mittens heated Gloves, black-brown, size XL for Men
£129.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Lenz 6.0 Finger Cap Ladies Heatable Glove, black, size L for Women
£97.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Lenz - Heated three-finger mittens in Primaloft® - Heat Glove 8.0 Finger Cap Lobster Unisex Noir / Jaune for Men - Size S - Yellow Yellow S

Cheapest offer

The Heat Glove 8.0 Finger Cap Lobster Black/Yellow are heated three-finger mittens from the brand Lenz.This model stands out for its Capacity to heat hands for up to 10 hours. These mittens feature technology PrimaLoft® and Hippora for optimum breathability and waterproofing. These cleverly-designed mitten gloves are tactile for extra comfort when you're out and about.WARNING: the mitts are sold separately, not supplied with battery and charger.
£121.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk